Train K9049/K9140 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9049/K9140 Travel Time 5h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-信宜(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 信宜 Train Types Fast train Distance 458Km
Arr. Time 08:07 Dep. Time 13:58 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K9049/K9140 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 08:07 0m 0
K9049/K9140 2 FoShan (佛山) 08:30 08:33 23m 22
K9049/K9140 3 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 09:37 09:40 1h30m 109
K9049/K9140 4 YangChun (阳春) 11:20 11:23 3h13m 246
K9049/K9140 5 MaoMing (茂名) 12:40 12:52 4h33m 361
K9049/K9140 6 GaoZhou (高州) 13:21 13:24 5h14m 405
K9049/K9140 7 XinYi (信宜) 13:58 Final arrival 5h51m 458