Train K9049/K9140 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9049/K9140 Travel Time 5h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-信宜(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 信宜 Train Types Fast train Distance 458Km
Arr. Time 08:07 Dep. Time 13:58 Date of last update version 2019-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY107.5/US$15
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
K9049/K9140 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 08:07 0m 0 US$0
K9049/K9140 2 FoShan (佛山) 08:30 08:33 23m 22 US$1
K9049/K9140 3 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 09:37 09:40 1h30m 109 US$2
K9049/K9140 4 YangChun (阳春) 11:22 11:25 3h15m 246 US$6
K9049/K9140 5 MaoMing (茂名) 12:42 12:52 4h35m 361 US$8
K9049/K9140 6 GaoZhou (高州) 13:21 13:24 5h14m 405 US$15
K9049/K9140 7 XinYi (信宜) 13:58 Final arrival 5h51m 458 US$15