Train K9049/K9148 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9049/K9148 Travel Time 6h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-信宜(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 信宜 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 458Km
Arr. Time 10:32 Dep. Time 17:12 Date of last update version 2019-7-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY107.5/US$16
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
K9049/K9148 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 10:32 0m 0 US$0
K9049/K9148 2 FoShan (佛山) 10:56 11:10 24m 22 US$1
K9049/K9148 3 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 12:30 12:36 1h58m 109 US$2
K9049/K9148 4 YangChun (阳春) 14:18 14:21 3h46m 246 US$11
K9049/K9148 5 MaoMing (茂名) 15:51 16:06 5h19m 361 US$14
K9049/K9148 6 GaoZhou (高州) 16:35 16:38 6h3m 405 US$15
K9049/K9148 7 XinYi (信宜) 17:12 Final arrival 6h40m 458 US$16