Train K9049/K9148 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9049/K9148 Travel Time 6h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-信宜(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 信宜 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 458Km
Arr. Time 07:13 Dep. Time 13:38 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY107.5/US$15
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
K9049/K9148 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 07:13 0m 0 US$0
K9049/K9148 2 FoShan (佛山) 07:48 07:51 35m 22 US$1
K9049/K9148 3 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 09:01 09:04 1h48m 109 US$2
K9049/K9148 4 YangChun (阳春) 10:45 10:48 3h32m 246 US$10
K9049/K9148 5 MaoMing (茂名) 12:03 12:33 4h50m 361 US$13
K9049/K9148 6 GaoZhou (高州) 13:02 13:04 5h49m 405 US$15
K9049/K9148 7 XinYi (信宜) 13:38 Final arrival 6h25m 458 US$15