Train K905/K908 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K905/K908 Travel Time 22h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
太原-杭州(2day)
Arrival 太原 Departure 杭州 Train Types Fast train Distance 1683Km
Arr. Time 10:01 Dep. Time 08:26 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY530/US$78
Lower bunk CNY552/US$81
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY337US$50
Middle bunk CNY349/US$51
Lower bunk CNY361/US$53
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY198/US$29
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K905/K908 1 TaiYuan (太原) Departure Station 10:01 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K905/K908 2 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 12:00 12:10 1h59m 225 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K905/K908 3 JinZhou (晋州) 12:50 12:54 2h49m 289 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K905/K908 4 XinJi (辛集) 13:10 13:14 3h9m 310 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K905/K908 5 HengShui (衡水) 13:52 14:08 3h51m 357 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K905/K908 6 LingQing (临清) 15:17 15:19 5h16m 463 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K905/K908 7 LiaoCheng (聊城) 15:52 16:04 5h51m 509 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K905/K908 8 YunCheng (郓城) 17:03 17:05 7h2m 609 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K905/K908 9 HeZe (菏泽) 17:40 17:43 7h39m 665 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K905/K908 10 CaoXian (曹县) 18:18 18:21 8h17m 713 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K905/K908 11 ShangQiu (商丘) 19:04 19:34 9h3m 760 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K905/K908 12 DangShan (砀山) 20:17 20:22 10h16m 823 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K905/K908 13 XuZhou (徐州) 21:24 21:39 11h23m 906 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K905/K908 14 BangBu (蚌埠) 23:22 23:28 13h21m 1070 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K905/K908 15 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 00:46 01:08 14h45m 1197 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K905/K908 16 NanJing (南京) 01:52 02:05 15h51m 1254 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K905/K908 17 MaAnShan (马鞍山) 03:19 03:22 17h18m 1332 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K905/K908 18 WuHu (芜湖) 04:07 04:15 18h6m 1379 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K905/K908 19 XuanCheng (宣城) 05:09 05:13 19h8m 1443 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K905/K908 20 GuangDe (广德) 06:11 06:14 20h10m 1506 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K905/K908 21 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 06:49 06:52 20h48m 1557 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K905/K908 22 DeQingXi (德清西) 07:32 07:35 21h31m 1615 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K905/K908 23 HangZhou (杭州) 08:26 Final arrival 22h25m 1683 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0