Train K905/K908 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
K905/K908 is no search results...
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K905/K908 1 TaiYuan (太原) Departure Station 10:01 0m 0
K905/K908 2 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 12:00 12:10 1h59m 225
K905/K908 3 JinZhou (晋州) 12:50 12:54 2h49m 289
K905/K908 4 XinJi (辛集) 13:10 13:14 3h9m 310
K905/K908 5 HengShui (衡水) 13:52 14:08 3h51m 357
K905/K908 6 LingQing (临清) 15:17 15:19 5h16m 463
K905/K908 7 LiaoCheng (聊城) 15:52 16:04 5h51m 509
K905/K908 8 YunCheng (郓城) 17:03 17:05 7h2m 609
K905/K908 9 HeZe (菏泽) 17:40 17:43 7h39m 665
K905/K908 10 CaoXian (曹县) 18:18 18:21 8h17m 713
K905/K908 11 ShangQiu (商丘) 19:04 19:34 9h3m 760
K905/K908 12 DangShan (砀山) 20:17 20:22 10h16m 823
K905/K908 13 XuZhou (徐州) 21:24 21:39 11h23m 906
K905/K908 14 BangBu (蚌埠) 23:22 23:28 13h21m 1070
K905/K908 15 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 00:46 01:08 14h45m 1197
K905/K908 16 NanJing (南京) 01:52 02:05 15h51m 1254
K905/K908 17 MaAnShan (马鞍山) 03:19 03:22 17h18m 1332
K905/K908 18 WuHu (芜湖) 04:07 04:15 18h6m 1379
K905/K908 19 XuanCheng (宣城) 05:09 05:13 19h8m 1443
K905/K908 20 GuangDe (广德) 06:11 06:14 20h10m 1506
K905/K908 21 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 06:49 06:52 20h48m 1557
K905/K908 22 DeQingXi (德清西) 07:32 07:35 21h31m 1615
K905/K908 23 HangZhou (杭州) 08:26 Final arrival 22h25m 1683