Train K9050/K9139 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9050/K9139 Travel Time 7h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
信宜-广州(1day)
Arrival 信宜 Departure 广州 Train Types Fast train Distance 458Km
Arr. Time 13:19 Dep. Time 20:37 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY107.5/US$15
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
K9050/K9139 1 XinYi (信宜) Departure Station 13:19 0m 0 US$0
K9050/K9139 2 GaoZhou (高州) 14:02 14:11 43m 53 US$2
K9050/K9139 3 MaoMing (茂名) 14:42 14:58 1h23m 97 US$4
K9050/K9139 4 YangChun (阳春) 16:32 16:35 3h13m 212 US$7
K9050/K9139 5 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 18:38 18:54 5h19m 349 US$12
K9050/K9139 6 SanShui (三水) 19:37 19:43 6h18m 409 US$14
K9050/K9139 7 FoShan (佛山) 20:06 20:12 6h47m 436 US$15
K9050/K9139 8 GuangZhou (广州) 20:37 Final arrival 7h18m 458 US$15