Train K9051/K9054 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9051/K9054 Travel Time 112h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
怀化-深圳东(1day)
Arrival 怀化 Departure 深圳东 Train Types Fast train Distance 1234Km
Arr. Time 16:10 Dep. Time 08:50 Date of last update version 2017-9-12
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY529.5/US$78
Lower bunk CNY562/US$83
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY336.5US$49
Middle bunk CNY371/US$55
Lower bunk CNY387/US$57
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY182.5/US$27
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9051/K9054 1 HuaiHua (怀化) Departure Station 16:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9051/K9054 2 XuPu (溆浦) 17:25 17:28 1h15m 104 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9051/K9054 3 AnHua (安化) 18:26 18:29 2h16m 175 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9051/K9054 4 XinHua (新化) 19:03 19:06 2h53m 222 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9051/K9054 5 LengShuiJiangDong (冷水江东) 19:24 19:27 3h14m 243 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9051/K9054 6 LianYuan (涟源) 19:51 19:53 3h41m 273 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9051/K9054 7 LouDi (娄底) 20:32 20:38 4h22m 315 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9051/K9054 8 XiangXiang (湘乡) 21:18 21:21 5h8m 372 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9051/K9054 9 XiangTan (湘潭) 21:52 21:57 5h42m 414 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9051/K9054 10 ZhuZhou (株洲) 22:40 22:48 6h30m 440 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9051/K9054 11 ChenZhou (郴州) 01:51 01:55 9h41m 721 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9051/K9054 12 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 03:34 03:40 11h24m 874 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9051/K9054 13 GuangZhou (广州) 06:13 06:28 14h3m 1095 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9051/K9054 14 DongGuan (东莞) 07:20 07:29 15h10m 1166 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9051/K9054 15 ShenZhenDong (深圳东) 08:50 Final arrival 16h40m 1234 US$27US$49/55/57US$78/83