Train K9051/K9054 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9051/K9054 Travel Time 16h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
怀化-深圳东(2day)
Arrival 怀化 Departure 深圳东 Train Types Fast train Distance 1234Km
Arr. Time 16:05 Dep. Time 08:15 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY529.5/US$78
Lower bunk CNY554.5/US$82
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY336.5US$49
Middle bunk CNY352.5/US$52
Lower bunk CNY365.5/US$54
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY182.5/US$27
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9051/K9054 1 HuaiHua (怀化) Departure Station 16:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9051/K9054 2 XuPu (溆浦) 17:20 17:25 1h15m 104 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K9051/K9054 3 AnHua (安化) 18:23 18:26 2h18m 175 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K9051/K9054 4 XinHua (新化) 19:00 19:05 2h55m 222 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K9051/K9054 5 LengShuiJiangDong (冷水江东) 19:23 19:26 3h18m 243 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K9051/K9054 6 LianYuan (涟源) 19:50 19:53 3h45m 273 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K9051/K9054 7 LouDi (娄底) 20:32 20:38 4h27m 315 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K9051/K9054 8 XiangXiang (湘乡) 21:18 21:21 5h13m 372 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K9051/K9054 9 XiangTan (湘潭) 21:52 21:57 5h47m 414 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K9051/K9054 10 ZhuZhou (株洲) 22:40 22:48 6h35m 440 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K9051/K9054 11 ChenZhou (郴州) 01:50 01:55 9h45m 721 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K9051/K9054 12 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 03:34 03:40 11h29m 874 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K9051/K9054 13 GuangZhou (广州) 06:06 06:18 14h1m 1095 US$20US$35/39/40US$64/68
K9051/K9054 14 DongGuan (东莞) 07:09 07:12 15h4m 1166 US$24US$41/42/44US$64/67
K9051/K9054 15 ShenZhenDong (深圳东) 08:15 Final arrival 16h10m 1234 US$27US$49/52/54US$78/82