Train K9052/K9053 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9052/K9053 Travel Time -7h-48m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳东-怀化(1day)
Arrival 深圳东 Departure 怀化 Train Types Fast train Distance 1234Km
Arr. Time 14:48 Dep. Time 07:00 Date of last update version 2017-9-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY529.5/US$78
Lower bunk CNY554.5/US$82
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY336.5US$49
Middle bunk CNY352.5/US$52
Lower bunk CNY365.5/US$54
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY182.5/US$27
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9052/K9053 1 ShenZhenDong (深圳东) Departure Station 14:48 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9052/K9053 2 DongGuan (东莞) 15:32 15:35 44m 68 US$4US$13/14/15US$20/21
K9052/K9053 3 GuangZhou (广州) 16:28 16:48 1h40m 139 US$7US$16/17/18US$25/26
K9052/K9053 4 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 19:06 19:12 4h18m 360 US$12US$25/27/28US$39/41
K9052/K9053 5 ChenZhou (郴州) 20:50 20:54 6h2m 513 US$14US$29/31/32US$45/48
K9052/K9053 6 HengYang (衡阳) 22:40 22:58 7h52m 660 US$18US$35/36/38US$54/56
K9052/K9053 7 ZhuZhou (株洲) 00:23 00:32 9h35m 794 US$20US$38/40/42US$59/62
K9052/K9053 8 XiangTan (湘潭) 00:57 01:08 10h9m 820 US$20US$38/40/42US$60/63
K9052/K9053 9 LouDi (娄底) 02:20 02:28 11h32m 919 US$21US$41/43/44US$63/66
K9052/K9053 10 XinHua (新化) 03:39 03:50 12h51m 1012 US$23US$44/46/48US$69/72
K9052/K9053 11 XuPu (溆浦) 05:18 05:22 14h30m 1130 US$25US$47/49/51US$74/78
K9052/K9053 12 HuaiHua (怀化) 07:00 Final arrival 16h12m 1234 US$27US$49/52/54US$78/82