Train K9059/K9062 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9059/K9062 Travel Time 17h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
怀化-深圳西(2day)
Arrival 怀化 Departure 深圳西 Train Types Fast train Distance 1257Km
Arr. Time 13:17 Dep. Time 06:50 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY580.5/US$85
Lower bunk CNY616/US$91
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY371.5US$55
Middle bunk CNY409/US$60
Lower bunk CNY428/US$63
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY203.5/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9059/K9062 1 HuaiHua (怀化) Departure Station 13:17 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9059/K9062 2 ChenXi (辰溪) 13:58 14:00 41m 54 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K9059/K9062 3 XuPu (溆浦) 14:37 14:42 1h20m 104 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K9059/K9062 4 DiZhuang (低庄) 15:03 15:05 1h46m 124 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9059/K9062 5 AnHua (安化) 15:45 15:49 2h28m 175 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K9059/K9062 6 XinHua (新化) 16:23 16:27 3h6m 222 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K9059/K9062 7 LengShuiJiangDong (冷水江东) 16:45 16:48 3h28m 243 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K9059/K9062 8 LianYuan (涟源) 17:12 17:15 3h55m 273 US$6US$13/14/14US$0/0
K9059/K9062 9 LouDi (娄底) 17:54 18:00 4h37m 315 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K9059/K9062 10 XiangTan (湘潭) 19:14 19:20 5h57m 414 US$9US$16/18/19US$24/26
K9059/K9062 11 ZhuZhou (株洲) 20:04 20:12 6h47m 440 US$9US$17/19/20US$26/28
K9059/K9062 12 HengYang (衡阳) 21:43 21:57 8h26m 574 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K9059/K9062 13 ChenZhou (郴州) 23:38 23:43 10h21m 721 US$14US$25/28/29US$39/41
K9059/K9062 14 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 01:22 01:28 12h5m 874 US$17US$29/32/34US$51/54
K9059/K9062 15 GuangZhou (广州) 03:53 04:11 14h36m 1095 US$20US$35/39/40US$64/68
K9059/K9062 16 DongGuan (东莞) 05:03 05:06 15h46m 1166 US$24US$41/42/44US$64/67
K9059/K9062 17 ShenZhenXi (深圳西) 06:50 Final arrival 17h33m 1257 US$30US$55/60/63US$85/91