Train K9059/K9062 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9059/K9062 Travel Time 17h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
怀化-深圳西(2day)
Arrival 怀化 Departure 深圳西 Train Types Fast train Distance 1257Km
Arr. Time 13:17 Dep. Time 06:45 Date of last update version 2019-9-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY580.5/US$82
Lower bunk CNY616/US$87
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY371.5US$52
Middle bunk CNY409/US$58
Lower bunk CNY428/US$60
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY203.5/US$29
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9059/K9062 1 HuaiHua (怀化) Departure Station 13:17 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9059/K9062 2 ChenXi (辰溪) 13:58 14:00 41m 54 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K9059/K9062 3 XuPu (溆浦) 14:37 14:42 1h20m 104 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K9059/K9062 4 DiZhuang (低庄) 15:03 15:05 1h46m 124 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K9059/K9062 5 AnHua (安化) 15:45 15:49 2h28m 175 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K9059/K9062 6 XinHua (新化) 16:23 16:28 3h6m 222 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K9059/K9062 7 LengShuiJiangDong (冷水江东) 16:46 16:49 3h29m 243 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K9059/K9062 8 LianYuan (涟源) 17:13 17:16 3h56m 273 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K9059/K9062 9 LouDi (娄底) 17:55 18:01 4h38m 315 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K9059/K9062 10 XiangXiang (湘乡) 18:41 18:44 5h24m 372 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K9059/K9062 11 XiangTan (湘潭) 19:15 19:20 5h58m 414 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K9059/K9062 12 ZhuZhou (株洲) 20:03 20:14 6h46m 440 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K9059/K9062 13 HengYang (衡阳) 21:46 21:52 8h29m 574 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K9059/K9062 14 ChenZhou (郴州) 23:39 23:45 10h22m 721 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K9059/K9062 15 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 01:24 01:30 12h7m 874 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K9059/K9062 16 GuangZhou (广州) 03:55 04:16 14h38m 1095 US$20US$34/37/39US$61/65
K9059/K9062 17 DongGuan (东莞) 05:10 05:13 15h53m 1166 US$23US$39/40/42US$61/64
K9059/K9062 18 ShenZhenXi (深圳西) 06:45 Final arrival 17h28m 1257 US$29US$52/58/60US$82/87