Train K906/K907 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K906/K907 Travel Time 23h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州-太原(2day)
Arrival 杭州 Departure 太原 Train Types Fast train Distance 1683Km
Arr. Time 12:50 Dep. Time 12:02 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY530/US$78
Lower bunk CNY552/US$81
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY337US$50
Middle bunk CNY349/US$51
Lower bunk CNY361/US$53
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY198/US$29
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K906/K907 1 HangZhou (杭州) Departure Station 12:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K906/K907 2 DeQingXi (德清西) 13:39 13:44 49m 68 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K906/K907 3 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 14:25 14:29 1h35m 126 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K906/K907 4 GuangDe (广德) 15:05 15:09 2h15m 177 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K906/K907 5 XuanCheng (宣城) 15:53 15:57 3h3m 240 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K906/K907 6 WuHu (芜湖) 16:52 16:58 4h2m 304 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K906/K907 7 MaAnShan (马鞍山) 17:49 17:59 4h59m 351 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K906/K907 8 NanJing (南京) 19:30 19:43 6h40m 429 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K906/K907 9 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 20:21 20:24 7h31m 486 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K906/K907 10 BangBu (蚌埠) 21:48 21:52 8h58m 613 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K906/K907 11 SuZhou (宿州) 22:48 22:57 9h58m 703 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K906/K907 12 XuZhou (徐州) 23:48 00:05 10h58m 777 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K906/K907 13 ShangQiu (商丘) 02:30 02:58 13h40m 923 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K906/K907 14 HeZe (菏泽) 04:03 04:06 15h13m 1018 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K906/K907 15 LiaoCheng (聊城) 05:34 05:54 16h44m 1174 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K906/K907 16 HengShui (衡水) 07:38 07:45 18h48m 1326 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K906/K907 17 XinJi (辛集) 08:19 08:22 19h29m 1373 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K906/K907 18 JinZhou (晋州) 08:38 08:41 19h48m 1394 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K906/K907 19 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 09:32 09:57 20h42m 1458 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K906/K907 20 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 10:58 11:03 22h8m 1562 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K906/K907 21 TaiYuan (太原) 12:02 Final arrival 23h12m 1683 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0