Train K9060/K9061 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9060/K9061 Travel Time -7h-14m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳西-怀化(1day)
Arrival 深圳西 Departure 怀化 Train Types Fast train Distance 1257Km
Arr. Time 19:50 Dep. Time 12:36 Date of last update version 2017-9-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY580.5/US$85
Lower bunk CNY608.5/US$89
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY371.55US$55
Middle bunk CNY389.5/US$57
Lower bunk CNY403.5/US$59
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY203.5/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9060/K9061 1 ShenZhenXi (深圳西) Departure Station 19:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9060/K9061 2 DongGuan (东莞) 21:00 21:02 1h10m 233 US$8US$23/24/25US$35/37
K9060/K9061 3 GuangZhou (广州) 21:57 22:22 2h7m 304 US$11US$25/27/28US$39/41
K9060/K9061 4 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 00:41 00:47 4h51m 525 US$16US$35/37/38US$54/57
K9060/K9061 5 HengYang (衡阳) 04:08 04:14 8h18m 825 US$21US$39/41/43US$61/64
K9060/K9061 6 ZhuZhou (株洲) 05:39 05:47 9h49m 959 US$23US$43/45/47US$66/70
K9060/K9061 7 XiangTan (湘潭) 06:12 06:20 10h22m 985 US$23US$44/46/47US$68/71
K9060/K9061 8 LouDi (娄底) 07:26 07:34 11h36m 1084 US$14US$28/30/31US$0/0
K9060/K9061 9 LianYuan (涟源) 08:10 08:13 12h20m 1126 US$14US$29/31/32US$0/0
K9060/K9061 10 XinHua (新化) 08:52 08:56 13h2m 1177 US$14US$30/31/33US$0/0
K9060/K9061 11 AnHua (安化) 09:30 09:33 13h40m 1224 US$15US$31/32/33US$0/0
K9060/K9061 12 DiZhuang (低庄) 10:17 10:32 14h27m 1275 US$15US$31/33/34US$0/0
K9060/K9061 13 XuPu (溆浦) 10:48 11:00 14h58m 1295 US$16US$32/34/35US$0/0
K9060/K9061 14 ChenXi (辰溪) 11:36 11:39 15h46m 1345 US$16US$33/34/36US$0/0
K9060/K9061 15 HuaiHua (怀化) 12:36 Final arrival 16h46m 1257 US$30US$55/57/59US$85/89