Train K9060/K9061 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9060/K9061 Travel Time 16h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳西-怀化(2day)
Arrival 深圳西 Departure 怀化 Train Types Fast train Distance 1257Km
Arr. Time 19:50 Dep. Time 12:36 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY580.5/US$85
Lower bunk CNY608.5/US$89
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY371.55US$55
Middle bunk CNY389.5/US$57
Lower bunk CNY403.5/US$59
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY203.5/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9060/K9061 1 ShenZhenXi (深圳西) Departure Station 19:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9060/K9061 2 DongGuan (东莞) 21:01 21:04 1h11m 233 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9060/K9061 3 GuangZhou (广州) 21:56 22:21 2h6m 304 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9060/K9061 4 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 00:41 00:47 4h51m 525 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9060/K9061 5 HengYang (衡阳) 04:08 04:14 8h18m 825 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9060/K9061 6 ZhuZhou (株洲) 05:38 05:45 9h48m 959 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9060/K9061 7 XiangTan (湘潭) 06:10 06:20 10h20m 985 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9060/K9061 8 LouDi (娄底) 07:27 07:37 11h37m 1084 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9060/K9061 9 LianYuan (涟源) 08:13 08:16 12h23m 1126 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9060/K9061 10 XinHua (新化) 08:55 08:59 13h5m 1177 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9060/K9061 11 AnHua (安化) 09:33 09:36 13h43m 1224 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9060/K9061 12 DiZhuang (低庄) 10:20 10:31 14h30m 1275 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9060/K9061 13 XuPu (溆浦) 10:47 11:00 14h57m 1295 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9060/K9061 14 ChenXi (辰溪) 11:36 11:39 15h46m 1345 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9060/K9061 15 HuaiHua (怀化) 12:36 Final arrival 16h46m 1257 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0