Train K9060/K9061 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9060/K9061 Travel Time 17h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳西-怀化(2day)
Arrival 深圳西 Departure 怀化 Train Types Fast train Distance 1257Km
Arr. Time 11:50 Dep. Time 05:08 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY580.5/US$82
Lower bunk CNY608.5/US$86
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY371.5US$52
Middle bunk CNY389.5/US$55
Lower bunk CNY403.5/US$57
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY203.5/US$29
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9060/K9061 1 ShenZhenXi (深圳西) Departure Station 11:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9060/K9061 2 GuangZhou (广州) 14:07 14:27 2h17m 304 US$10US$24/26/27US$38/39
K9060/K9061 3 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 16:48 16:54 4h58m 525 US$16US$33/35/36US$52/54
K9060/K9061 4 ChenZhou (郴州) 18:39 18:45 6h49m 536 US$17US$33/35/36US$0/0
K9060/K9061 5 HengYang (衡阳) 20:28 20:34 8h38m 825 US$20US$37/40/41US$58/61
K9060/K9061 6 ZhuZhou (株洲) 21:59 22:07 10h9m 959 US$22US$41/43/45US$64/67
K9060/K9061 7 XiangTan (湘潭) 22:32 22:38 10h42m 985 US$22US$42/44/45US$65/68
K9060/K9061 8 XuPu (溆浦) 03:10 03:20 15h20m 1295 US$27US$50/53/54US$0/0
K9060/K9061 9 HuaiHua (怀化) 05:08 Final arrival 17h18m 1257 US$29US$52/55/57US$82/86