Train K9060/K9061 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9060/K9061 Travel Time 16h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳西-怀化(2day)
Arrival 深圳西 Departure 怀化 Train Types Fast train Distance 1257Km
Arr. Time 18:52 Dep. Time 11:49 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY580.5/US$82
Lower bunk CNY608.5/US$86
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY371.5US$52
Middle bunk CNY389.5/US$55
Lower bunk CNY403.5/US$57
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY203.5/US$29
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9060/K9061 1 ShenZhenXi (深圳西) Departure Station 18:52 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9060/K9061 2 DongGuan (东莞) 20:03 20:06 1h11m 233 US$8US$22/23/24US$34/36
K9060/K9061 3 GuangZhou (广州) 20:58 21:21 2h6m 304 US$10US$24/26/27US$38/39
K9060/K9061 4 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 21:42 21:45 2h50m 189 US$12US$27/28/29US$41/43
K9060/K9061 5 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 23:43 23:49 4h51m 525 US$16US$33/35/36US$52/54
K9060/K9061 6 ChenZhou (郴州) 01:28 01:33 6h36m 536 US$17US$33/35/36US$0/0
K9060/K9061 7 HengYang (衡阳) 03:15 03:20 8h23m 825 US$20US$37/40/41US$58/61
K9060/K9061 8 ZhuZhou (株洲) 04:45 04:59 9h53m 959 US$22US$41/43/45US$64/67
K9060/K9061 9 XiangTan (湘潭) 05:24 05:32 10h32m 985 US$22US$42/44/45US$65/68
K9060/K9061 10 XiangXiang (湘乡) 06:00 06:04 11h8m 885 US$23US$43/45/46US$0/0
K9060/K9061 11 LouDi (娄底) 06:46 06:54 11h54m 1084 US$24US$44/46/48US$0/0
K9060/K9061 12 LianYuan (涟源) 07:30 07:33 12h38m 1126 US$25US$46/48/50US$0/0
K9060/K9061 13 LengShuiJiangDong (冷水江东) 07:57 08:00 13h5m 1156 US$14US$28/30/31US$0/0
K9060/K9061 14 XinHua (新化) 08:18 08:36 13h26m 1177 US$25US$47/49/51US$0/0
K9060/K9061 15 AnHua (安化) 09:10 09:13 14h18m 1224 US$26US$48/50/52US$0/0
K9060/K9061 16 DiZhuang (低庄) 09:57 09:59 15h5m 1275 US$27US$49/51/53US$0/0
K9060/K9061 17 XuPu (溆浦) 10:15 10:18 15h23m 1295 US$27US$50/53/54US$0/0
K9060/K9061 18 ChenXi (辰溪) 10:54 10:57 16h2m 1345 US$28US$51/54/56US$0/0
K9060/K9061 19 HuaiHua (怀化) 11:49 Final arrival 16h57m 1257 US$29US$52/55/57US$82/86