Train K9060/K9061 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9060/K9061 Travel Time 17h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳西-怀化(2day)
Arrival 深圳西 Departure 怀化 Train Types Fast train Distance 1257Km
Arr. Time 17:18 Dep. Time 10:55 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY580.5/US$85
Lower bunk CNY608.5/US$89
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY371.55US$55
Middle bunk CNY389.5/US$57
Lower bunk CNY403.5/US$59
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY203.5/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9060/K9061 1 ShenZhenXi (深圳西) Departure Station 17:18 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9060/K9061 2 DongGuan (东莞) 18:33 18:36 1h15m 233 US$8US$23/24/25US$35/37
K9060/K9061 3 GuangZhou (广州) 19:28 19:50 2h10m 304 US$11US$25/27/28US$39/41
K9060/K9061 4 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 20:12 20:45 2h54m 189 US$12US$28/30/31US$43/45
K9060/K9061 5 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 22:45 22:51 5h27m 525 US$16US$35/37/38US$54/57
K9060/K9061 6 ChenZhou (郴州) 00:30 00:36 7h12m 536 US$17US$34/36/38US$0/0
K9060/K9061 7 HengYang (衡阳) 02:21 02:27 9h3m 825 US$21US$39/41/43US$61/64
K9060/K9061 8 ZhuZhou (株洲) 03:52 04:11 10h34m 959 US$23US$43/45/47US$66/70
K9060/K9061 9 XiangTan (湘潭) 04:36 04:44 11h18m 985 US$23US$44/46/47US$68/71
K9060/K9061 10 XiangXiang (湘乡) 05:12 05:18 11h54m 885 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9060/K9061 11 LouDi (娄底) 06:00 06:10 12h42m 1084 US$14US$28/30/31US$0/0
K9060/K9061 12 LianYuan (涟源) 06:47 06:51 13h29m 1126 US$14US$29/31/32US$0/0
K9060/K9061 13 XinHua (新化) 07:30 07:33 14h12m 1177 US$14US$30/31/33US$0/0
K9060/K9061 14 AnHua (安化) 08:07 08:10 14h49m 1224 US$15US$31/32/33US$0/0
K9060/K9061 15 DiZhuang (低庄) 08:54 08:56 15h36m 1275 US$15US$31/33/34US$0/0
K9060/K9061 16 XuPu (溆浦) 09:12 09:15 15h54m 1295 US$16US$32/34/35US$0/0
K9060/K9061 17 ChenXi (辰溪) 09:51 10:03 16h33m 1345 US$16US$33/34/36US$0/0
K9060/K9061 18 HuaiHua (怀化) 10:55 Final arrival 17h37m 1257 US$30US$55/57/59US$85/89