Train K9060/K9061 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9060/K9061 Travel Time 17h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳西-怀化(2day)
Arrival 深圳西 Departure 怀化 Train Types Fast train Distance 1257Km
Arr. Time 17:08 Dep. Time 10:55 Date of last update version 2019-3-10
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY580.5/US$85
Lower bunk CNY608.5/US$89
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY371.55US$55
Middle bunk CNY389.5/US$57
Lower bunk CNY403.5/US$59
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY203.5/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9060/K9061 1 ShenZhenXi (深圳西) Departure Station 17:08 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9060/K9061 2 DongGuan (东莞) 18:21 18:24 1h13m 233 US$8US$23/24/25US$35/37
K9060/K9061 3 GuangZhou (广州) 19:16 19:37 2h8m 304 US$11US$25/27/28US$39/41
K9060/K9061 4 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 19:59 20:08 2h51m 189 US$12US$28/30/31US$43/45
K9060/K9061 5 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 22:08 22:14 5h0m 525 US$16US$35/37/38US$54/57
K9060/K9061 6 ChenZhou (郴州) 00:30 00:36 7h22m 536 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9060/K9061 7 HengYang (衡阳) 02:21 02:27 9h13m 825 US$21US$39/41/43US$61/64
K9060/K9061 8 ZhuZhou (株洲) 03:52 04:11 10h44m 959 US$23US$43/45/47US$66/70
K9060/K9061 9 XiangTan (湘潭) 04:36 04:44 11h28m 985 US$23US$44/46/47US$68/71
K9060/K9061 10 XiangXiang (湘乡) 05:12 05:18 12h4m 885 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9060/K9061 11 LouDi (娄底) 06:00 06:12 12h52m 1084 US$14US$28/30/31US$0/0
K9060/K9061 12 LianYuan (涟源) 06:48 06:51 13h40m 1126 US$14US$29/31/32US$0/0
K9060/K9061 13 XinHua (新化) 07:30 07:33 14h22m 1177 US$14US$30/31/33US$0/0
K9060/K9061 14 AnHua (安化) 08:07 08:10 14h59m 1224 US$15US$31/32/33US$0/0
K9060/K9061 15 DiZhuang (低庄) 08:54 08:56 15h46m 1275 US$15US$31/33/34US$0/0
K9060/K9061 16 XuPu (溆浦) 09:12 09:15 16h4m 1295 US$16US$32/34/35US$0/0
K9060/K9061 17 ChenXi (辰溪) 09:51 10:03 16h43m 1345 US$16US$33/34/36US$0/0
K9060/K9061 18 HuaiHua (怀化) 10:55 Final arrival 17h47m 1257 US$30US$55/57/59US$85/89