Train K9060/K9061 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9060/K9061 Travel Time 16h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳西-怀化(2day)
Arrival 深圳西 Departure 怀化 Train Types Fast train Distance 1257Km
Arr. Time 19:50 Dep. Time 12:36 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY580.5/US$85
Lower bunk CNY608.5/US$89
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY371.55US$55
Middle bunk CNY389.5/US$57
Lower bunk CNY403.5/US$59
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY203.5/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9060/K9061 1 ShenZhenXi (深圳西) Departure Station 19:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9060/K9061 2 DongGuan (东莞) 21:01 21:04 1h11m 233 US$8US$23/24/25US$35/37
K9060/K9061 3 GuangZhou (广州) 21:56 22:21 2h6m 304 US$11US$25/27/28US$39/41
K9060/K9061 4 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 00:40 00:46 4h50m 525 US$16US$35/37/38US$54/57
K9060/K9061 5 HengYang (衡阳) 04:07 04:13 8h17m 825 US$21US$39/41/43US$61/64
K9060/K9061 6 ZhuZhou (株洲) 05:38 05:45 9h48m 959 US$23US$43/45/47US$66/70
K9060/K9061 7 XiangTan (湘潭) 06:10 06:18 10h20m 985 US$23US$44/46/47US$68/71
K9060/K9061 8 LouDi (娄底) 07:25 07:33 11h35m 1084 US$14US$28/30/31US$0/0
K9060/K9061 9 LianYuan (涟源) 08:09 08:11 12h19m 1126 US$14US$29/31/32US$0/0
K9060/K9061 10 XinHua (新化) 08:50 08:53 13h0m 1177 US$14US$30/31/33US$0/0
K9060/K9061 11 AnHua (安化) 09:27 09:30 13h37m 1224 US$15US$31/32/33US$0/0
K9060/K9061 12 DiZhuang (低庄) 10:14 10:27 14h24m 1275 US$15US$31/33/34US$0/0
K9060/K9061 13 XuPu (溆浦) 10:43 10:48 14h53m 1295 US$16US$32/34/35US$0/0
K9060/K9061 14 ChenXi (辰溪) 11:24 11:36 15h34m 1345 US$16US$33/34/36US$0/0
K9060/K9061 15 HuaiHua (怀化) 12:36 Final arrival 16h46m 1257 US$30US$55/57/59US$85/89