Train K9061/K9060 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9061/K9060 Travel Time 16h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳西-怀化(2day)
Arrival 深圳西 Departure 怀化 Train Types Fast train Distance 1257Km
Arr. Time 19:50 Dep. Time 12:36 Date of last update version 2018-7-5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K9061/K9060 1 ShenZhenXi (深圳西) Departure Station 19:50 0m 0
K9061/K9060 2 DongGuan (东莞) 21:01 21:04 1h11m 91
K9061/K9060 3 GuangZhou (广州) 21:56 22:21 2h6m 304
K9061/K9060 4 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 00:40 00:46 4h50m 525
K9061/K9060 5 HengYang (衡阳) 04:07 04:13 8h17m 825
K9061/K9060 6 ZhuZhou (株洲) 05:38 05:45 9h48m 959
K9061/K9060 7 XiangTan (湘潭) 06:10 06:18 10h20m 985
K9061/K9060 8 LouDi (娄底) 07:25 07:33 11h35m 1084
K9061/K9060 9 LianYuan (涟源) 08:09 08:11 12h19m 1126
K9061/K9060 10 XinHua (新化) 08:50 08:53 13h0m 1177
K9061/K9060 11 AnHua (安化) 09:27 09:30 13h37m 1224
K9061/K9060 12 DiZhuang (低庄) 10:14 10:27 14h24m 1275
K9061/K9060 13 XuPu (溆浦) 10:43 10:48 14h53m 1295
K9061/K9060 14 ChenXi (辰溪) 11:24 11:36 15h34m 1345
K9061/K9060 15 HuaiHua (怀化) 12:36 Final arrival 16h46m 1257