Train K9062/K9059 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9062/K9059 Travel Time 17h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
怀化-深圳西(2day)
Arrival 怀化 Departure 深圳西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 13:17 Dep. Time 06:40 Date of last update version 2018-1-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY580.5/US$85
Lower bunk CNY616/US$91
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY371.5US$55
Middle bunk CNY409/US$60
Lower bunk CNY428/US$63
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY203.5/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9062/K9059 1 HuaiHua (怀化) Departure Station 13:17 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9062/K9059 2 ChenXi (辰溪) 13:58 14:00 41m 54 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9062/K9059 3 XuPu (溆浦) 14:37 14:42 1h20m 104 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9062/K9059 4 DiZhuang (低庄) 15:03 15:05 1h46m 124 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9062/K9059 5 AnHua (安化) 15:45 15:49 2h28m 175 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9062/K9059 6 XinHua (新化) 16:23 16:28 3h6m 222 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9062/K9059 7 LengShuiJiangDong (冷水江东) 16:46 16:49 3h29m 243 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9062/K9059 8 LianYuan (涟源) 17:13 17:16 3h56m 273 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9062/K9059 9 LouDi (娄底) 17:55 18:01 4h38m 315 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9062/K9059 10 XiangTan (湘潭) 19:09 19:14 5h52m 414 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9062/K9059 11 ZhuZhou (株洲) 20:04 20:12 6h47m 440 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9062/K9059 12 ChenZhou (郴州) 23:35 23:41 10h18m 721 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9062/K9059 13 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 01:20 01:26 12h3m 874 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9062/K9059 14 GuangZhou (广州) 03:51 04:11 14h34m 1095 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9062/K9059 15 DongGuan (东莞) 05:03 05:06 15h46m 1166 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9062/K9059 16 ShenZhenXi (深圳西) 06:40 Final arrival 17h23m 1257 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0