Train K9063/K9066 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9063/K9066 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
铜仁-深圳西(0day)
Arrival 铜仁 Departure 深圳西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1587Km
Arr. Time 11:50 Dep. Time 11:10 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY769.5/US$113
Lower bunk CNY805.5/US$118
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY489.5US$72
Middle bunk CNY514.5/US$76
Lower bunk CNY531.5/US$78
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY274.5/US$40
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9063/K9066 1 TongRen (铜仁) Departure Station 11:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9063/K9066 2 HuaiHua (怀化) 13:04 13:22 1h14m 93 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K9063/K9066 3 MaYang (麻阳) 14:00 14:05 2h10m 137 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K9063/K9066 4 JiShou (吉首) 14:59 15:05 3h9m 196 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K9063/K9066 5 ZhangJiaJie (张家界) 16:55 17:07 5h5m 321 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K9063/K9066 6 CiLi (慈利) 18:15 18:18 6h25m 397 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K9063/K9066 7 ShiMenXianBei (石门县北) 18:48 19:15 6h58m 439 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K9063/K9066 8 LinLi (临澧) 19:37 19:40 7h47m 472 US$11US$21/22/22US$32/33
K9063/K9066 9 ChangDe (常德) 20:12 20:18 8h22m 520 US$12US$22/23/24US$34/35
K9063/K9066 10 YiYang (益阳) 21:20 21:29 9h30m 621 US$16US$27/29/29US$42/44
K9063/K9066 11 ChangSha (长沙) 22:40 23:05 10h50m 718 US$18US$32/33/34US$50/52
K9063/K9066 12 ZhuZhou (株洲) 23:44 23:52 11h54m 770 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/55
K9063/K9066 13 HengYang (衡阳) 01:17 01:23 13h27m 904 US$22US$37/39/40US$58/61
K9063/K9066 14 ChenZhou (郴州) 03:04 03:10 15h14m 1051 US$24US$42/44/45US$66/69
K9063/K9066 15 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 04:49 04:55 16h59m 1204 US$26US$45/47/49US$72/74
K9063/K9066 16 GuangZhou (广州) 07:32 07:54 19h42m 1425 US$31US$52/55/56US$83/86
K9063/K9066 17 DongGuan (东莞) 08:47 08:55 20h57m 1496 US$34US$58/61/62US$92/96
K9063/K9066 18 ShenZhenXi (深圳西) 11:10 Final arrival 23h20m 1587 US$40US$72/76/78US$113/118