Train K9063/K9066 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9063/K9066 Travel Time 23h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
铜仁-深圳西(2day)
Arrival 铜仁 Departure 深圳西 Train Types Fast train Distance 1586Km
Arr. Time 11:55 Dep. Time 11:40 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY297.5US$44
Middle bunk CNY313.5/US$46
Lower bunk CNY325.5/US$48
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY151.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K9063/K9066 1 TongRen (铜仁) Departure Station 11:55 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K9063/K9066 2 HuaiHua (怀化) 13:02 13:22 1h7m 93 US$1US$6/7/7
K9063/K9066 3 MaYang (麻阳) 14:00 14:06 2h5m 1778 US$3US$10/11/11
K9063/K9066 4 JiShou (吉首) 15:00 15:10 3h5m 196 US$2US$7/8/8
K9063/K9066 5 ZhangJiaJie (张家界) 16:52 17:07 4h57m 321 US$4US$9/10/10
K9063/K9066 6 CiLi (慈利) 18:16 18:19 6h21m 397 US$5US$10/10/10
K9063/K9066 7 ShiMenXianBei (石门县北) 18:49 19:18 6h54m 439 US$5US$11/11/12
K9063/K9066 8 LinLi (临澧) 19:40 19:43 7h45m 472 US$0US$0/0/0
K9063/K9066 9 ChangDe (常德) 20:15 20:21 8h20m 519 US$7US$14/14/15
K9063/K9066 10 YiYang (益阳) 21:23 21:29 9h28m 620 US$9US$17/18/18
K9063/K9066 11 ChangSha (长沙) 22:40 23:04 10h45m 717 US$10US$20/21/21
K9063/K9066 12 ZhuZhou (株洲) 23:49 23:55 11h54m 769 US$11US$21/22/23
K9063/K9066 13 HengYang (衡阳) 01:20 01:26 13h25m 903 US$12US$23/24/25
K9063/K9066 14 ChenZhou (郴州) 03:07 03:13 15h12m 1050 US$14US$26/27/28
K9063/K9066 15 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 04:52 04:58 16h57m 1203 US$15US$28/29/30
K9063/K9066 16 GuangZhou (广州) 07:52 08:12 19h57m 1424 US$17US$32/34/35
K9063/K9066 17 DongGuan (东莞) 09:06 09:09 21h11m 1495 US$0US$0/0/0
K9063/K9066 18 ShenZhenXi (深圳西) 11:40 Final arrival 23h45m 1586 US$22US$44/46/48