Train K9063/K9066 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9063/K9066 Travel Time 23h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
铜仁-深圳西(2day)
Arrival 铜仁 Departure 深圳西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1587Km
Arr. Time 11:50 Dep. Time 10:55 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY769.5/US$113
Lower bunk CNY805.5/US$118
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY489.5US$72
Middle bunk CNY514.5/US$76
Lower bunk CNY531.5/US$78
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY274.5/US$40
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9063/K9066 1 TongRen (铜仁) Departure Station 11:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9063/K9066 2 HuaiHua (怀化) 13:02 13:22 1h12m 93 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9063/K9066 3 MaYang (麻阳) 14:00 14:05 2h10m 137 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9063/K9066 4 JiShou (吉首) 14:59 15:06 3h9m 196 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9063/K9066 5 ZhangJiaJie (张家界) 16:55 17:07 5h5m 321 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9063/K9066 6 CiLi (慈利) 18:16 18:19 6h26m 397 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9063/K9066 7 ShiMenXianBei (石门县北) 18:49 19:15 6h59m 439 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9063/K9066 8 LinLi (临澧) 19:37 19:40 7h47m 472 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9063/K9066 9 ChangDe (常德) 20:12 20:18 8h22m 520 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9063/K9066 10 YiYang (益阳) 21:20 21:29 9h30m 621 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9063/K9066 11 ChangSha (长沙) 22:40 23:05 10h50m 718 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9063/K9066 12 ZhuZhou (株洲) 23:44 23:52 11h54m 770 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9063/K9066 13 ChenZhou (郴州) 03:04 03:10 15h14m 1051 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9063/K9066 14 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 04:49 04:55 16h59m 1204 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9063/K9066 15 GuangZhou (广州) 07:32 07:54 19h42m 1425 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9063/K9066 16 DongGuan (东莞) 08:47 08:55 20h57m 1496 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9063/K9066 17 ShenZhenXi (深圳西) 10:55 Final arrival 23h5m 1587 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0