Train K9063/K9066 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9063/K9066 Travel Time 22h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
铜仁-深圳西(2day)
Arrival 铜仁 Departure 深圳西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1587Km
Arr. Time 12:00 Dep. Time 10:50 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY769.5/US$108
Lower bunk CNY805.5/US$113
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY489.5US$69
Middle bunk CNY514.5/US$72
Lower bunk CNY531.5/US$75
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY274.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9063/K9066 1 TongRen (铜仁) Departure Station 12:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9063/K9066 2 HuaiHua (怀化) 13:02 13:22 1h2m 93 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K9063/K9066 3 JiShou (吉首) 14:57 15:03 2h57m 196 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
K9063/K9066 4 ZhangJiaJie (张家界) 16:48 16:56 4h48m 321 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K9063/K9066 5 CiLi (慈利) 17:55 17:58 5h55m 397 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K9063/K9066 6 ShiMenXianBei (石门县北) 18:26 18:53 6h26m 439 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K9063/K9066 7 ChangSha (长沙) 22:17 22:36 10h17m 718 US$18US$31/32/33US$48/50
K9063/K9066 8 ZhuZhou (株洲) 23:14 23:35 11h14m 770 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K9063/K9066 9 HengYang (衡阳) 01:08 01:13 13h8m 904 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/58
K9063/K9066 10 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 04:27 04:33 16h27m 1204 US$25US$43/45/47US$69/71
K9063/K9066 11 GuangZhou (广州) 06:55 07:15 18h55m 1425 US$30US$50/52/54US$79/82
K9063/K9066 12 DongGuan (东莞) 08:07 08:10 20h7m 1496 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/91
K9063/K9066 13 ShenZhenXi (深圳西) 10:50 Final arrival 22h50m 1587 US$39US$69/72/75US$108/113