Train K9063/K9066 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9063/K9066 Travel Time 23h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
铜仁-深圳西(2day)
Arrival 铜仁 Departure 深圳西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1587Km
Arr. Time 11:55 Dep. Time 11:40 Date of last update version 2017-11-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY769.5/US$113
Lower bunk CNY805.5/US$118
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY489.5US$72
Middle bunk CNY514.5/US$76
Lower bunk CNY531.5/US$78
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY274.5/US$40
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9063/K9066 1 TongRen (铜仁) Departure Station 11:55 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9063/K9066 2 HuaiHua (怀化) 13:02 13:22 1h7m 93 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K9063/K9066 3 MaYang (麻阳) 14:00 14:06 2h5m 137 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K9063/K9066 4 JiShou (吉首) 14:59 15:07 3h4m 196 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K9063/K9066 5 ZhangJiaJie (张家界) 16:53 17:07 4h58m 321 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K9063/K9066 6 CiLi (慈利) 18:16 18:19 6h21m 397 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K9063/K9066 7 ShiMenXianBei (石门县北) 18:50 19:15 6h55m 439 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K9063/K9066 8 LinLi (临澧) 19:37 19:39 7h42m 472 US$11US$21/22/22US$32/33
K9063/K9066 9 ChangDe (常德) 20:10 20:15 8h15m 520 US$12US$22/23/24US$34/35
K9063/K9066 10 YiYang (益阳) 21:16 21:30 9h21m 621 US$16US$27/29/29US$42/44
K9063/K9066 11 ChangSha (长沙) 22:40 23:04 10h45m 718 US$18US$32/33/34US$50/52
K9063/K9066 12 ZhuZhou (株洲) 23:49 23:55 11h54m 770 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/55
K9063/K9066 13 ChenZhou (郴州) 03:07 03:13 15h12m 1051 US$24US$42/44/45US$66/69
K9063/K9066 14 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 04:52 04:58 16h57m 1204 US$26US$45/47/49US$72/74
K9063/K9066 15 GuangZhou (广州) 07:52 08:12 19h57m 1425 US$31US$52/55/56US$83/86
K9063/K9066 16 DongGuan (东莞) 09:06 09:09 21h11m 1496 US$34US$58/61/62US$92/96
K9063/K9066 17 ShenZhenXi (深圳西) 11:40 Final arrival 23h45m 1587 US$40US$72/76/78US$113/118