Train K9064/K9065 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9064/K9065 Travel Time 23h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳西-铜仁(2day)
Arrival 深圳西 Departure 铜仁 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1586Km
Arr. Time 10:20 Dep. Time 10:05 Date of last update version 2018-7-5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY769.5/US$113
Lower bunk CNY805.5/US$118
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY489.5US$72
Middle bunk CNY514.5/US$76
Lower bunk CNY531.5/US$78
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY274.5/US$40
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9064/K9065 1 ShenZhenXi (深圳西) Departure Station 10:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9064/K9065 2 DongGuan (东莞) 11:31 11:44 1h11m 233 US$8US$23/24/25US$35/37
K9064/K9065 3 GuangZhou (广州) 12:40 13:00 2h20m 304 US$11US$25/27/28US$39/41
K9064/K9065 4 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 15:19 15:25 4h59m 525 US$16US$35/37/38US$54/57
K9064/K9065 5 ChenZhou (郴州) 17:09 17:15 6h49m 678 US$17US$34/36/38US$53/56
K9064/K9065 6 LeiYang (耒阳) 18:10 18:35 7h50m 762 US$19US$36/39/40US$56/59
K9064/K9065 7 HengYang (衡阳) 19:29 19:35 9h9m 825 US$21US$39/41/43US$61/64
K9064/K9065 8 ZhuZhou (株洲) 21:00 21:11 10h40m 959 US$23US$43/45/47US$66/70
K9064/K9065 9 ChangSha (长沙) 21:50 22:15 11h30m 1011 US$24US$45/47/49US$69/73
K9064/K9065 10 YiYang (益阳) 23:21 23:27 13h1m 1108 US$27US$50/52/54US$77/81
K9064/K9065 11 ChangDe (常德) 00:27 00:33 14h7m 1209 US$30US$55/58/60US$86/90
K9064/K9065 12 ShiMenXianBei (石门县北) 01:32 02:02 15h12m 1289 US$33US$60/63/65US$93/98
K9064/K9065 13 ZhangJiaJie (张家界) 03:40 03:56 17h20m 1407 US$35US$63/66/69US$99/104
K9064/K9065 14 JiShou (吉首) 05:45 05:55 19h25m 1532 US$37US$66/70/72US$104/109
K9064/K9065 15 MaYang (麻阳) 06:59 07:03 20h39m 1450 US$38US$69/72/74US$108/113
K9064/K9065 16 HuaiHua (怀化) 07:56 08:16 21h36m 1635 US$39US$70/73/76US$109/114
K9064/K9065 17 TongRen (铜仁) 10:05 Final arrival 23h45m 1586 US$40US$72/76/78US$113/118