Train K9064/K9065 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9064/K9065 Travel Time 23h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳西-铜仁(2day)
Arrival 深圳西 Departure 铜仁 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1586Km
Arr. Time 10:30 Dep. Time 10:05 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY769.5/US$113
Lower bunk CNY805.5/US$118
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY489.5US$72
Middle bunk CNY514.5/US$76
Lower bunk CNY531.5/US$78
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY274.5/US$40
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9064/K9065 1 ShenZhenXi (深圳西) Departure Station 10:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9064/K9065 2 DongGuan (东莞) 11:41 11:44 1h11m 233 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9064/K9065 3 GuangZhou (广州) 12:41 13:01 2h11m 304 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9064/K9065 4 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 15:26 15:32 4h56m 525 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9064/K9065 5 ChenZhou (郴州) 17:29 17:45 6h59m 678 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9064/K9065 6 LeiYang (耒阳) 18:39 18:42 8h9m 762 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9064/K9065 7 HengYang (衡阳) 19:35 19:41 9h5m 825 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9064/K9065 8 ZhuZhou (株洲) 21:07 21:15 10h37m 959 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9064/K9065 9 ChangSha (长沙) 21:54 22:14 11h24m 1011 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9064/K9065 10 YiYang (益阳) 23:20 23:26 12h50m 1108 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9064/K9065 11 ChangDe (常德) 00:26 00:32 13h56m 1209 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9064/K9065 12 ShiMenXianBei (石门县北) 01:31 02:02 15h1m 1289 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9064/K9065 13 ZhangJiaJie (张家界) 03:40 03:56 17h10m 1407 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9064/K9065 14 JiShou (吉首) 05:46 05:56 19h16m 1532 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9064/K9065 15 MaYang (麻阳) 07:00 07:03 20h30m 1450 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9064/K9065 16 HuaiHua (怀化) 07:56 08:16 21h26m 1635 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9064/K9065 17 TongRen (铜仁) 10:05 Final arrival 23h35m 1586 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0