Train K9064/K9065 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9064/K9065 Travel Time 23h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳西-铜仁(2day)
Arrival 深圳西 Departure 铜仁 Train Types Fast train Distance 1586Km
Arr. Time 10:30 Dep. Time 10:00 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY297.5US$44
Middle bunk CNY313.5/US$46
Lower bunk CNY325.5/US$48
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY151.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K9064/K9065 1 ShenZhenXi (深圳西) Departure Station 10:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K9064/K9065 2 DongGuan (东莞) 11:41 11:45 1h11m 233 US$8US$23/24/25
K9064/K9065 3 GuangZhou (广州) 12:38 12:58 2h8m 304 US$8US$19/21/21
K9064/K9065 4 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 15:28 15:34 4h58m 525 US$11US$25/27/28
K9064/K9065 5 ChenZhou (郴州) 17:25 17:31 6h55m 678 US$9US$21/22/23
K9064/K9065 6 LeiYang (耒阳) 18:26 18:35 7h56m 762 US$10US$22/24/25
K9064/K9065 7 HengYang (衡阳) 19:28 19:34 8h58m 825 US$11US$24/25/26
K9064/K9065 8 ZhuZhou (株洲) 21:07 21:15 10h37m 959 US$12US$26/28/29
K9064/K9065 9 ChangSha (长沙) 21:54 22:16 11h24m 1011 US$13US$28/29/301
K9064/K9065 10 YiYang (益阳) 23:28 23:34 12h58m 1108 US$15US$31/32/33
K9064/K9065 11 ChangDe (常德) 00:40 00:46 14h10m 1209 US$17US$33/35/37
K9064/K9065 12 ShiMenXianBei (石门县北) 01:45 02:10 15h15m 1289 US$18US$36/38/40
K9064/K9065 13 ZhangJiaJie (张家界) 03:41 03:56 17h11m 1407 US$19US$38/40/42
K9064/K9065 14 JiShou (吉首) 05:46 06:00 19h16m 1532 US$20US$40/43/44
K9064/K9065 15 MaYang (麻阳) 07:00 07:03 20h30m 1450 US$0US$0/0/0
K9064/K9065 16 HuaiHua (怀化) 07:56 08:16 21h26m 1635 US$21US$42/44/46
K9064/K9065 17 TongRen (铜仁) 10:00 Final arrival 23h30m 1586 US$22US$44/46/48