Train K9064/K9065 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9064/K9065 Travel Time 22h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳西-铜仁(2day)
Arrival 深圳西 Departure 铜仁 Train Types Fast train Distance 1586Km
Arr. Time 10:26 Dep. Time 09:20 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY769.5/US$108
Lower bunk CNY805.5/US$113
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY489.5US$69
Middle bunk CNY514.5/US$72
Lower bunk CNY531.5/US$75
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY274.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9064/K9065 1 ShenZhenXi (深圳西) Departure Station 10:26 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9064/K9065 2 DongGuan (东莞) 11:38 11:41 1h12m 233 US$8US$22/23/24US$34/36
K9064/K9065 3 GuangZhou (广州) 12:36 12:56 2h10m 304 US$10US$24/26/27US$38/39
K9064/K9065 4 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 15:12 15:18 4h46m 525 US$16US$33/35/36US$52/54
K9064/K9065 5 ChenZhou (郴州) 16:56 17:02 6h30m 678 US$17US$33/35/36US$51/53
K9064/K9065 6 LeiYang (耒阳) 17:55 17:58 7h29m 762 US$18US$35/37/38US$54/57
K9064/K9065 7 HengYang (衡阳) 18:51 18:56 8h25m 825 US$20US$37/40/41US$58/61
K9064/K9065 8 ZhuZhou (株洲) 20:21 20:26 9h55m 959 US$22US$41/43/45US$64/67
K9064/K9065 9 ChangSha (长沙) 21:05 21:34 10h39m 1011 US$23US$43/45/46US$66/70
K9064/K9065 10 YiYang (益阳) 22:38 22:44 12h12m 1108 US$26US$48/50/52US$74/78
K9064/K9065 11 ChangDe (常德) 23:44 23:50 13h18m 1209 US$29US$53/55/57US$82/86
K9064/K9065 12 ShiMenXianBei (石门县北) 01:06 01:48 14h40m 1289 US$31US$57/60/62US$89/94
K9064/K9065 13 ZhangJiaJie (张家界) 03:15 03:29 16h49m 1407 US$33US$60/63/66US$95/99
K9064/K9065 14 JiShou (吉首) 05:20 05:26 18h54m 1532 US$35US$63/67/69US$100/104
K9064/K9065 15 MaYang (麻阳) 06:45 06:50 20h19m 1450 US$37US$66/69/71US$103/108
K9064/K9065 16 HuaiHua (怀化) 07:35 07:58 21h9m 1635 US$37US$67/70/72US$105/110
K9064/K9065 17 TongRen (铜仁) 09:20 Final arrival 22h54m 1586 US$39US$69/72/75US$108/113