Train K9067/K9070 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9067/K9070 Travel Time 20h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
张家界-肇庆(2day)
Arrival 张家界 Departure 肇庆 Train Types Fast train Distance 1432Km
Arr. Time 16:05 Dep. Time 12:29 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY328.5US$48
Middle bunk CNY341.5/US$50
Lower bunk CNY353.5/US$52
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY186.5/US$27
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K9067/K9070 1 ZhangJiaJie (张家界) Departure Station 16:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K9067/K9070 2 JiShou (吉首) 17:56 18:08 1h51m 125 US$3US$10/10/11
K9067/K9070 3 MaYang (麻阳) 18:57 19:01 2h52m 184 US$4US$11/12/12
K9067/K9070 4 HuaiHua (怀化) 19:42 20:05 3h37m 228 US$6US$12/13/13
K9067/K9070 5 XuPu (溆浦) 21:20 21:23 5h15m 332 US$7US$14/15/15
K9067/K9070 6 XinHua (新化) 22:52 22:56 6h47m 450 US$9US$17/18/18
K9067/K9070 7 LianYuan (涟源) 23:35 23:39 7h30m 501 US$11US$19/19/20
K9067/K9070 8 LouDi (娄底) 00:18 00:24 8h13m 543 US$11US$20/20/21
K9067/K9070 9 ZhuZhou (株洲) 02:27 02:33 10h22m 668 US$13US$23/24/25
K9067/K9070 10 HengYang (衡阳) 03:58 04:02 11h53m 802 US$15US$27/28/29
K9067/K9070 11 ChenZhou (郴州) 05:43 05:46 13h38m 949 US$18US$32/33/34
K9067/K9070 12 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 07:30 07:46 15h25m 1102 US$21US$36/37/38
K9067/K9070 13 GuangZhou (广州) 10:16 10:36 18h11m 1323 US$24US$41/43/44
K9067/K9070 14 FoShan (佛山) 11:00 11:05 18h55m 1345 US$26US$45/47/48
K9067/K9070 15 SanShui (三水) 11:34 11:37 19h29m 1372 US$26US$46/47/49
K9067/K9070 16 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 12:29 Final arrival 20h24m 1432 US$27US$48/50/52