Train K9068/K9069 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9068/K9069 Travel Time 20h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
肇庆-张家界(2day)
Arrival 肇庆 Departure 张家界 Train Types Fast train Distance 1432Km
Arr. Time 18:46 Dep. Time 14:55 Date of last update version 2017-9-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY328.5US$48
Middle bunk CNY341.5/US$50
Lower bunk CNY353.5/US$52
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY186.5/US$27
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K9068/K9069 1 ZhaoQing (肇庆) Departure Station 18:46 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K9068/K9069 2 SanShui (三水) 19:31 19:34 45m 60 US$0US$0/0/0
K9068/K9069 3 FoShan (佛山) 20:11 20:20 1h25m 87 US$0US$0/0/0
K9068/K9069 4 GuangZhou (广州) 20:46 21:06 2h0m 109 US$0US$0/0/0
K9068/K9069 5 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 21:28 21:30 2h42m 136 US$0US$0/0/0
K9068/K9069 6 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 23:30 23:36 4h44m 330 US$0US$0/0/0
K9068/K9069 7 ChenZhou (郴州) 01:14 01:17 6h28m 483 US$0US$0/0/0
K9068/K9069 8 HengYang (衡阳) 03:03 03:09 8h17m 630 US$0US$0/0/0
K9068/K9069 9 ZhuZhou (株洲) 04:36 04:52 9h50m 764 US$0US$0/0/0
K9068/K9069 10 XiangTan (湘潭) 05:17 05:22 10h31m 790 US$0US$0/0/0
K9068/K9069 11 LouDi (娄底) 06:36 06:42 11h50m 889 US$0US$0/0/0
K9068/K9069 12 LianYuan (涟源) 07:18 07:21 12h32m 931 US$0US$0/0/0
K9068/K9069 13 LengShuiJiangDong (冷水江东) 07:45 07:49 12h59m 961 US$0US$0/0/0
K9068/K9069 14 XinHua (新化) 08:07 08:12 13h21m 982 US$0US$0/0/0
K9068/K9069 15 XuPu (溆浦) 09:40 09:43 14h54m 1100 US$0US$0/0/0
K9068/K9069 16 HuaiHua (怀化) 11:08 11:28 16h22m 1204 US$0US$0/0/0
K9068/K9069 17 JiShou (吉首) 12:53 13:00 18h7m 1307 US$0US$0/0/0
K9068/K9069 18 ZhangJiaJie (张家界) 14:55 Final arrival 20h9m 1432 US$0US$0/0/0