Train K9075 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9075 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
常德-深圳(0day)
Arrival 常德 Departure 深圳 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1052Km
Arr. Time 21:50 Dep. Time 11:00 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY536.5/US$79
Lower bunk CNY561.5/US$83
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY343.5US$51
Middle bunk CNY360.5/US$53
Lower bunk CNY372.5/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY189.5/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9075 1 ChangDe (常德) Departure Station 21:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9075 2 HanShou (汉寿) 22:19 22:22 -1m 48 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9075 3 YiYang (益阳) 22:58 23:04 -1m 101 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9075 4 ChangSha (长沙) 00:15 00:30 -1m 198 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9075 5 HengYang (衡阳) 02:31 02:37 -1m 384 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9075 6 ChenZhou (郴州) 04:18 04:24 -1m 531 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9075 7 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 06:03 06:09 -1m 684 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9075 8 GuangZhou (广州) 08:55 09:07 -1m 905 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9075 9 DongGuan (东莞) 10:00 10:03 -1m 976 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9075 10 ShenZhen (深圳) 11:00 Final arrival -1m 1052 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0