Train K9075 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9075 Travel Time 13h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
常德-深圳(2day)
Arrival 常德 Departure 深圳 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1052Km
Arr. Time 21:45 Dep. Time 11:00 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY536.5/US$79
Lower bunk CNY561.5/US$83
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY343.5US$51
Middle bunk CNY360.5/US$53
Lower bunk CNY372.5/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY189.5/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9075 1 ChangDe (常德) Departure Station 21:45 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9075 2 HanShou (汉寿) 22:14 22:16 29m 48 US$3US$12/13/14US$18/19
K9075 3 YiYang (益阳) 22:52 22:58 1h7m 101 US$4US$13/14/15US$21/22
K9075 4 ChangSha (长沙) 00:09 00:29 2h24m 198 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K9075 5 HengYang (衡阳) 02:30 02:37 4h45m 384 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K9075 6 ChenZhou (郴州) 04:18 04:24 6h33m 531 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K9075 7 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 06:03 06:09 8h18m 684 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K9075 8 GuangZhou (广州) 08:50 09:02 11h5m 905 US$12US$22/23/24US$40/42
K9075 9 DongGuan (东莞) 10:00 10:03 12h15m 976 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K9075 10 ShenZhen (深圳) 11:00 Final arrival 13h15m 1052 US$28US$51/53/55US$79/83