Train K9076 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9076 Travel Time 12h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-常德(2day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 常德 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1052Km
Arr. Time 19:36 Dep. Time 08:33 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY532.5/US$75
Lower bunk CNY557.5/US$79
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY339.5US$48
Middle bunk CNY356.5/US$50
Lower bunk CNY368.5/US$52
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY185.5/US$26
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9076 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 19:36 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9076 2 DongGuan (东莞) 20:29 20:32 53m 76 US$3US$12/14/14US$20/21
K9076 3 GuangZhou (广州) 21:37 21:53 2h1m 147 US$3US$10/10/11US$12/13
K9076 4 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 00:09 00:15 4h33m 368 US$8US$14/15/15US$26/27
K9076 5 HengYang (衡阳) 03:46 03:52 8h10m 668 US$13US$22/23/24US$44/46
K9076 6 ChangSha (长沙) 06:02 06:14 10h26m 854 US$21US$38/40/42US$60/63
K9076 7 YiYang (益阳) 07:18 07:33 11h42m 951 US$24US$43/45/47US$67/71
K9076 8 ChangDe (常德) 08:33 Final arrival 12h57m 1052 US$27US$48/51/52US$76/79