Train K9076 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9076 Travel Time 13h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-常德(2day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 常德 Train Types 新空快速 Distance 1052Km
Arr. Time 19:31 Dep. Time 08:37 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY536.5/US$79
Lower bunk CNY561.5/US$83
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY343.5US$51
Middle bunk CNY360.5/US$53
Lower bunk CNY372.5/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY189.5/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9076 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 19:31 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9076 2 DongGuan (东莞) 20:24 20:27 53m 76 US$4US$13/14/15US$20/22
K9076 3 GuangZhou (广州) 21:24 21:44 1h53m 147 US$7US$17/18/18US$25/27
K9076 4 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 00:03 00:09 4h32m 368 US$13US$26/28/29US$40/42
K9076 5 HengYang (衡阳) 03:42 03:48 8h11m 668 US$18US$35/36/38US$54/56
K9076 6 ChangSha (长沙) 05:50 06:10 10h19m 854 US$21US$40/42/44US$62/65
K9076 7 YiYang (益阳) 07:22 07:37 11h51m 951 US$25US$45/48/49US$70/74
K9076 8 ChangDe (常德) 08:37 Final arrival 13h6m 1052 US$28US$51/53/55US$79/83