Train K9077 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9077 Travel Time 13h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
益阳-深圳西(2day)
Arrival 益阳 Departure 深圳西 Train Types Fast train Distance 1108Km
Arr. Time 18:33 Dep. Time 08:20 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY525/US$74
Lower bunk CNY552/US$78
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY339US$48
Middle bunk CNY356/US$50
Lower bunk CNY368/US$52
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY184/US$26
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9077 1 YiYang (益阳) Departure Station 18:33 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9077 2 (宁乡) 19:00 19:03 27m 39 US$2US$11/12/13US$17/18
K9077 3 ChangSha (长沙) 20:00 20:20 1h27m 97 US$4US$14/16/16US$22/23
K9077 4 ZhuZhou (株洲) 21:00 21:06 2h27m 149 US$5US$15/16/17US$23/25
K9077 5 HengShan (衡山) 21:56 21:59 3h23m 232 US$6US$18/20/20US$28/29
K9077 6 HengYang (衡阳) 22:52 23:10 4h19m 283 US$7US$19/20/21US$29/31
K9077 7 GuangZhou (广州) 05:24 05:44 10h51m 804 US$17US$29/30/31US$52/55
K9077 8 DongGuan (东莞) 06:36 06:39 12h3m 875 US$16US$28/29/30US$52/54
K9077 9 ShenZhenXi (深圳西) 08:20 Final arrival 13h47m 1108 US$26US$48/50/52US$74/78