Train K9078 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9078 Travel Time 12h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳西-益阳(2day)
Arrival 深圳西 Departure 益阳 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1108Km
Arr. Time 19:58 Dep. Time 08:16 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY525/US$77
Lower bunk CNY552/US$81
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY339US$50
Middle bunk CNY356/US$52
Lower bunk CNY368/US$54
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY184/US$27
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9078 1 ShenZhenXi (深圳西) Departure Station 19:58 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9078 2 GuangZhou (广州) 22:20 22:41 2h22m 304 US$11US$25/27/28US$39/41
K9078 3 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 01:00 01:06 5h2m 525 US$16US$35/37/38US$54/57
K9078 4 HengYang (衡阳) 04:27 04:33 8h29m 825 US$21US$39/41/43US$61/64
K9078 5 ZhuZhou (株洲) 05:58 06:09 10h0m 959 US$23US$43/45/47US$66/70
K9078 6 ChangSha (长沙) 06:49 07:04 10h51m 1011 US$24US$45/47/49US$69/73
K9078 7 (宁乡) 07:44 07:47 11h46m 927 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9078 8 YiYang (益阳) 08:16 Final arrival 12h18m 1108 US$27US$50/52/54US$77/81