Train K9078 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9078 Travel Time 12h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳西-益阳(2day)
Arrival 深圳西 Departure 益阳 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1108Km
Arr. Time 20:00 Dep. Time 08:16 Date of last update version 2019-3-10
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY372/US$55
Lower bunk CNY390/US$57
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY206US$30
Middle bunk CNY213/US$31
Lower bunk CNY220/US$32
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY119/US$18
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9078 1 ShenZhenXi (深圳西) Departure Station 20:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9078 2 GuangZhou (广州) 22:20 22:41 2h20m 304 US$11US$25/27/28US$39/41
K9078 3 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 01:00 01:06 5h0m 525 US$16US$35/37/38US$54/57
K9078 4 HengYang (衡阳) 04:27 04:33 8h27m 825 US$21US$39/41/43US$61/64
K9078 5 ZhuZhou (株洲) 05:58 06:09 9h58m 959 US$23US$43/45/47US$66/70
K9078 6 ChangSha (长沙) 06:49 07:04 10h49m 1011 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9078 7 (宁乡) 07:44 07:47 11h44m 927 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9078 8 YiYang (益阳) 08:16 Final arrival 12h16m 1108 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0