Train K9078 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9078 Travel Time 11h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳西-益阳(1day)
Arrival 深圳西 Departure 益阳 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1108Km
Arr. Time 08:26 Dep. Time 20:15 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY525/US$74
Lower bunk CNY552/US$78
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY339US$48
Middle bunk CNY356/US$50
Lower bunk CNY368/US$52
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY184/US$26
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9078 1 ShenZhenXi (深圳西) Departure Station 08:26 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9078 2 GuangZhou (广州) 10:28 10:48 2h2m 304 US$10US$24/26/27US$38/39
K9078 3 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 13:02 13:08 4h36m 525 US$16US$33/35/36US$52/54
K9078 4 HengYang (衡阳) 16:35 16:40 8h9m 825 US$20US$37/40/41US$58/61
K9078 5 ZhuZhou (株洲) 18:09 18:18 9h43m 959 US$22US$41/43/45US$64/67
K9078 6 ChangSha (长沙) 18:57 19:10 10h31m 1011 US$23US$43/45/46US$66/70
K9078 7 YiYang (益阳) 20:15 Final arrival 11h49m 1108 US$26US$48/50/52US$74/78