Train K9078 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9078 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-益阳(0day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 益阳 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 804Km
Arr. Time 22:34 Dep. Time 08:16 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY372/US$55
Lower bunk CNY390/US$57
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY206US$30
Middle bunk CNY213/US$31
Lower bunk CNY220/US$32
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY119/US$18
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9078 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 22:34 -1m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9078 2 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 00:53 00:59 -1m 221 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9078 3 HengYang (衡阳) 04:20 04:33 -1m 521 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9078 4 ZhuZhou (株洲) 05:58 06:09 -1m 655 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9078 5 ChangSha (长沙) 06:49 07:04 -1m 707 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9078 6 (宁乡) 07:44 07:47 -1m 765 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9078 7 YiYang (益阳) 08:16 Final arrival -1m 804 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0