Train K908/K905 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K908/K905 Travel Time 22h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
太原-杭州(2day)
Arrival 太原 Departure 杭州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1683Km
Arr. Time 10:01 Dep. Time 08:26 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY530/US$78
Lower bunk CNY552/US$81
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY337US$50
Middle bunk CNY349/US$51
Lower bunk CNY361/US$53
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY198/US$29
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K908/K905 1 TaiYuan (太原) Departure Station 10:01 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K908/K905 2 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 12:00 12:10 1h59m 225 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K908/K905 3 JinZhou (晋州) 12:50 12:54 2h49m 289 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K908/K905 4 XinJi (辛集) 13:10 13:14 3h9m 310 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K908/K905 5 HengShui (衡水) 13:52 14:08 3h51m 357 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K908/K905 6 LingQing (临清) 15:17 15:19 5h16m 463 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K908/K905 7 LiaoCheng (聊城) 15:52 16:04 5h51m 509 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K908/K905 8 YunCheng (郓城) 17:03 17:05 7h2m 609 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K908/K905 9 HeZe (菏泽) 17:40 17:43 7h39m 665 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K908/K905 10 CaoXian (曹县) 18:18 18:21 8h17m 713 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K908/K905 11 ShangQiu (商丘) 19:04 19:34 9h3m 760 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K908/K905 12 DangShan (砀山) 20:17 20:22 10h16m 823 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K908/K905 13 XuZhou (徐州) 21:24 21:39 11h23m 906 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K908/K905 14 BangBu (蚌埠) 23:22 23:28 13h21m 1070 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K908/K905 15 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 00:46 01:08 14h45m 1197 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K908/K905 16 NanJing (南京) 01:52 02:05 15h51m 1254 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K908/K905 17 MaAnShan (马鞍山) 03:19 03:22 17h18m 1332 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K908/K905 18 WuHu (芜湖) 04:07 04:15 18h6m 1379 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K908/K905 19 XuanCheng (宣城) 05:09 05:13 19h8m 1443 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K908/K905 20 GuangDe (广德) 06:11 06:14 20h10m 1506 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K908/K905 21 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 06:49 06:52 20h48m 1557 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K908/K905 22 DeQingXi (德清西) 07:32 07:35 21h31m 1615 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K908/K905 23 HangZhou (杭州) 08:26 Final arrival 22h25m 1683 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81