Train K9083 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9083 Travel Time 13h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
娄底-深圳西(2day)
Arrival 娄底 Departure 深圳西 Train Types Fast train Distance 1084Km
Arr. Time 20:45 Dep. Time 10:15 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY471/US$69
Lower bunk CNY495/US$73
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY304US$45
Middle bunk CNY319/US$47
Lower bunk CNY330/US$49
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY163/US$24
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9083 1 LouDi (娄底) Departure Station 20:45 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9083 2 ShaoYang (邵阳) 21:57 22:27 1h12m 98 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K9083 3 ShaoDong (邵东) 22:49 22:52 2h4m 128 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K9083 4 HengYang (衡阳) 00:27 00:34 3h42m 254 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K9083 5 ChenZhou (郴州) 02:15 02:23 5h30m 401 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K9083 6 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 04:26 04:32 7h41m 554 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9083 7 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 06:32 06:35 9h47m 748 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K9083 8 GuangZhou (广州) 07:03 07:25 10h18m 775 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K9083 9 DongGuan (东莞) 08:17 08:19 11h32m 849 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9083 10 ShenZhenXi (深圳西) 10:15 Final arrival 13h30m 1084 US$24US$45/47/49US$69/73