Train K9083 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9083 Travel Time 13h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
娄底-深圳西(2day)
Arrival 娄底 Departure 深圳西 Train Types Fast train Distance 1084Km
Arr. Time 20:45 Dep. Time 09:58 Date of last update version 2019-11-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY471/US$66
Lower bunk CNY495/US$70
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY304US$43
Middle bunk CNY319/US$45
Lower bunk CNY330/US$46
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY163/US$23
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9083 1 LouDi (娄底) Departure Station 20:45 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9083 1 LouDi (娄底) Departure Station 20:45 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9083 2 ShaoYang (邵阳) 21:57 22:27 1h12m 98 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K9083 2 ShaoYang (邵阳) 21:57 22:27 1h12m 98 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K9083 3 ShaoDong (邵东) 22:49 22:52 2h4m 128 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K9083 3 ShaoDong (邵东) 22:49 22:52 2h4m 128 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K9083 4 HengYang (衡阳) 00:19 00:27 3h34m 254 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
K9083 4 HengYang (衡阳) 00:19 00:27 3h34m 254 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
K9083 5 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 03:44 03:50 6h59m 554 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K9083 5 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 03:44 03:50 6h59m 554 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K9083 6 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 05:49 05:58 9h4m 748 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K9083 6 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 05:49 05:58 9h4m 748 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K9083 7 GuangZhou (广州) 06:39 06:59 9h54m 775 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K9083 7 GuangZhou (广州) 06:39 06:59 9h54m 775 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K9083 8 DongGuan (东莞) 07:51 07:54 11h6m 849 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K9083 8 DongGuan (东莞) 07:51 07:54 11h6m 849 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K9083 9 ShenZhenXi (深圳西) 09:58 Final arrival 13h13m 1084 US$23US$43/45/46US$66/70
K9083 9 ShenZhenXi (深圳西) 09:58 Final arrival 13h13m 1084 US$23US$43/45/46US$66/70