Train K9083/K9086 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9083/K9086 Travel Time 14h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
邵阳-深圳西(2day)
Arrival 邵阳 Departure 深圳西 Train Types Fast train Distance 1040Km
Arr. Time 19:58 Dep. Time 10:45 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY519.5/US$76
Lower bunk CNY544.5/US$80
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY332.5US$49
Middle bunk CNY348.5/US$51
Lower bunk CNY361.5/US$53
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY179.5/US$26
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9083/K9086 1 ShaoYang (邵阳) Departure Station 19:58 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9083/K9086 2 ShaoDong (邵东) 20:21 20:24 23m 30 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K9083/K9086 3 LouDi (娄底) 21:15 21:35 1h17m 98 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K9083/K9086 4 XiangXiang (湘乡) 22:15 22:18 2h17m 155 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K9083/K9086 5 XiangTan (湘潭) 22:49 22:55 2h51m 197 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K9083/K9086 6 ZhuZhou (株洲) 23:38 23:46 3h40m 223 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K9083/K9086 7 HengYang (衡阳) 01:11 01:17 5h13m 357 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K9083/K9086 8 ChenZhou (郴州) 02:58 03:04 7h0m 504 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K9083/K9086 9 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 04:43 04:49 8h45m 657 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K9083/K9086 10 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 06:49 06:52 10h51m 851 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K9083/K9086 11 GuangZhou (广州) 07:20 07:42 11h22m 878 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K9083/K9086 12 ShenZhenXi (深圳西) 10:45 Final arrival 14h47m 1040 US$26US$49/51/53US$76/80