Train K9083/K9086 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9083/K9086 Travel Time -9h-37m u
p
d
a
t
e
邵阳-深圳西(1day)
Arrival 邵阳 Departure 深圳西 Train Types Fast train Distance 1040Km
Arr. Time 20:02 Dep. Time 10:25 Date of last update version 2017-9-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY519.5/US$76
Lower bunk CNY544.5/US$80
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY332.5US$49
Middle bunk CNY348.5/US$51
Lower bunk CNY361.5/US$53
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY179.5/US$26
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9083/K9086 1 ShaoYang (邵阳) Departure Station 20:02 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9083/K9086 2 ShaoDong (邵东) 20:24 20:28 22m 30 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K9083/K9086 3 ShuangFengBei (双峰北) 20:57 21:00 55m 74 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K9083/K9086 4 LouDi (娄底) 21:25 21:40 1h23m 98 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K9083/K9086 5 XiangXiang (湘乡) 22:20 22:23 2h18m 155 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K9083/K9086 6 XiangTan (湘潭) 22:54 23:00 2h52m 197 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K9083/K9086 7 ZhuZhou (株洲) 23:43 23:49 3h41m 223 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K9083/K9086 8 HengYang (衡阳) 01:14 01:20 5h12m 357 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K9083/K9086 9 ChenZhou (郴州) 03:01 03:07 6h59m 504 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K9083/K9086 10 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 04:46 04:52 8h44m 657 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K9083/K9086 11 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 06:53 06:56 10h51m 851 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K9083/K9086 12 GuangZhou (广州) 07:24 07:40 11h22m 878 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K9083/K9086 13 DongGuan (东莞) 08:32 08:35 12h30m 949 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K9083/K9086 14 ShenZhenXi (深圳西) 10:25 Final arrival 14h23m 1040 US$26US$49/51/53US$76/80