Train K9084 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9084 Travel Time 12h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳西-娄底(2day)
Arrival 深圳西 Departure 娄底 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1084Km
Arr. Time 19:30 Dep. Time 07:52 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY519.5/US$76
Lower bunk CNY544.5/US$80
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY332.5US$49
Middle bunk CNY348.5/US$51
Lower bunk CNY361.5/US$53
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY179.5/US$26
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9084 1 ShenZhenXi (深圳西) Departure Station 19:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9084 2 DongGuan (东莞) 20:48 20:57 1h18m 91 US$8US$23/24/25US$35/37
K9084 3 GuangZhou (广州) 21:56 22:21 2h26m 304 US$11US$25/27/28US$39/41
K9084 4 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 00:40 00:46 5h10m 525 US$16US$35/37/38US$54/57
K9084 5 HengYang (衡阳) 04:07 04:13 8h37m 825 US$21US$39/41/43US$61/64
K9084 6 ShaoDong (邵东) 05:48 05:51 10h18m 1001 US$26US$48/53/55US$75/79
K9084 7 ShaoYang (邵阳) 06:13 06:41 10h43m 1040 US$26US$49/51/53US$76/80
K9084 8 LouDi (娄底) 07:52 Final arrival 12h22m 1084 US$25US$46/48/50US$71/74