Train K9084 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9084 Travel Time 12h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳西-娄底(2day)
Arrival 深圳西 Departure 娄底 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1084Km
Arr. Time 19:30 Dep. Time 07:51 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY519.5/US$73
Lower bunk CNY544.5/US$77
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY332.5US$47
Middle bunk CNY348.5/US$49
Lower bunk CNY361.5/US$51
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY179.5/US$25
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9084 1 ShenZhenXi (深圳西) Departure Station 19:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9084 2 DongGuan (东莞) 20:49 21:03 1h19m 91 US$8US$22/23/24US$34/36
K9084 3 GuangZhou (广州) 21:56 22:24 2h26m 304 US$10US$24/26/27US$38/39
K9084 4 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 00:40 00:46 5h10m 525 US$16US$33/35/36US$52/54
K9084 5 HengYang (衡阳) 04:04 04:12 8h34m 825 US$20US$37/40/41US$58/61
K9084 6 ShaoDong (邵东) 05:48 05:51 10h18m 1001 US$25US$46/51/53US$72/76
K9084 7 ShaoYang (邵阳) 06:13 06:41 10h43m 1040 US$25US$47/49/51US$73/77
K9084 8 LouDi (娄底) 07:51 Final arrival 12h21m 1084 US$25US$47/49/51US$73/77