Train K9084/K9085 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9084/K9085 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳西-邵阳(0day)
Arrival 深圳西 Departure 邵阳 Train Types Fast train Distance 1040Km
Arr. Time 17:10 Dep. Time 07:56 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY519.5/US$76
Lower bunk CNY544.5/US$80
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY332.5US$49
Middle bunk CNY348.5/US$51
Lower bunk CNY361.5/US$53
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY179.5/US$26
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9084/K9085 1 ShenZhenXi (深圳西) Departure Station 17:10 -1m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9084/K9085 2 DongGuan (东莞) 18:23 18:26 -1m 91 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9084/K9085 3 GuangZhou (广州) 19:18 19:38 -1m 162 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9084/K9085 4 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 20:00 20:09 -1m 189 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9084/K9085 5 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 22:09 22:15 -1m 383 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9084/K9085 6 ChenZhou (郴州) 00:30 00:36 -1m 536 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9084/K9085 7 HengYang (衡阳) 02:21 02:28 -1m 683 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9084/K9085 8 ZhuZhou (株洲) 03:53 04:11 -1m 817 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9084/K9085 9 XiangTan (湘潭) 04:36 04:44 -1m 843 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9084/K9085 10 XiangXiang (湘乡) 05:12 05:16 -1m 885 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9084/K9085 11 LouDi (娄底) 05:58 06:14 -1m 942 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9084/K9085 12 ShaoDong (邵东) 07:19 07:29 -1m 1001 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9084/K9085 13 ShaoYang (邵阳) 07:56 Final arrival -1m 1040 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0