Train K9084/K9085 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9084/K9085 Travel Time 14h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳西-邵阳(2day)
Arrival 深圳西 Departure 邵阳 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1040Km
Arr. Time 17:10 Dep. Time 07:56 Date of last update version 2018-7-5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY519.5/US$76
Lower bunk CNY544.5/US$80
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY332.5US$49
Middle bunk CNY348.5/US$51
Lower bunk CNY361.5/US$53
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY179.5/US$26
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9084/K9085 1 ShenZhenXi (深圳西) Departure Station 17:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9084/K9085 2 DongGuan (东莞) 18:23 18:25 1h13m 91 US$8US$23/24/25US$35/37
K9084/K9085 3 GuangZhou (广州) 19:17 19:37 2h7m 162 US$11US$25/27/28US$39/41
K9084/K9085 4 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 19:59 20:08 2h49m 189 US$11US$28/30/31US$43/45
K9084/K9085 5 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 22:08 22:14 4h58m 383 US$16US$35/37/38US$54/57
K9084/K9085 6 ChenZhou (郴州) 00:30 00:36 7h20m 536 US$17US$34/36/38US$53/56
K9084/K9085 7 HengYang (衡阳) 02:21 02:27 9h11m 683 US$21US$39/41/43US$61/64
K9084/K9085 8 ZhuZhou (株洲) 03:56 04:11 10h46m 817 US$23US$43/45/47US$66/70
K9084/K9085 9 XiangTan (湘潭) 04:36 04:44 11h26m 843 US$23US$44/46/47US$68/71
K9084/K9085 10 XiangXiang (湘乡) 05:12 05:15 12h2m 885 US$24US$45/47/49US$69/73
K9084/K9085 11 LouDi (娄底) 05:57 06:15 12h47m 942 US$25US$46/48/50US$71/74
K9084/K9085 12 ShaoDong (邵东) 07:19 07:29 14h9m 1001 US$26US$48/50/52US$75/79
K9084/K9085 13 ShaoYang (邵阳) 07:56 Final arrival 14h46m 1040 US$26US$49/51/53US$76/80