Train K9084/K9085 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9084/K9085 Travel Time 14h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳西-邵阳(2day)
Arrival 深圳西 Departure 邵阳 Train Types Fast train Distance 1040Km
Arr. Time 17:14 Dep. Time 07:52 Date of last update version 2017-10-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY519.5/US$76
Lower bunk CNY544.5/US$80
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY332.5US$49
Middle bunk CNY348.5/US$51
Lower bunk CNY361.5/US$53
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY179.5/US$26
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9084/K9085 1 ShenZhenXi (深圳西) Departure Station 17:14 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9084/K9085 2 DongGuan (东莞) 18:24 18:26 1h10m 91 US$8US$23/24/25US$35/37
K9084/K9085 3 GuangZhou (广州) 19:18 19:38 2h4m 162 US$11US$25/27/28US$39/41
K9084/K9085 4 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 20:00 20:09 2h46m 189 US$11US$28/30/31US$43/45
K9084/K9085 5 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 22:09 22:15 4h55m 383 US$16US$35/37/38US$54/57
K9084/K9085 6 ChenZhou (郴州) 00:30 00:36 7h16m 536 US$17US$34/36/38US$53/56
K9084/K9085 7 HengYang (衡阳) 02:21 02:28 9h7m 683 US$21US$39/41/43US$61/64
K9084/K9085 8 ZhuZhou (株洲) 03:53 04:11 10h39m 817 US$23US$43/45/47US$66/70
K9084/K9085 9 XiangTan (湘潭) 04:40 04:45 11h26m 843 US$23US$44/46/47US$68/71
K9084/K9085 10 XiangXiang (湘乡) 05:13 05:18 11h59m 885 US$24US$45/47/49US$69/73
K9084/K9085 11 LouDi (娄底) 06:00 06:20 12h46m 942 US$25US$46/48/50US$71/74
K9084/K9085 12 ShaoDong (邵东) 07:19 07:30 14h5m 1001 US$26US$48/50/52US$75/79
K9084/K9085 13 ShaoYang (邵阳) 07:52 Final arrival 14h38m 1040 US$26US$49/51/53US$76/80