Train K9093 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9093 Travel Time 8h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
衡阳-深圳西(2day)
Arrival 衡阳 Departure 深圳西 Train Types Fast train Distance 683Km
Arr. Time 21:46 Dep. Time 06:26 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY413/US$61
Lower bunk CNY434/US$64
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY266US$39
Middle bunk CNY281/US$41
Lower bunk CNY290/US$43
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY140/US$21
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9093 1 HengYang (衡阳) Departure Station 21:46 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9093 2 LeiYang (耒阳) 22:31 22:34 45m 63 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K9093 3 ChenZhou (郴州) 23:33 23:39 1h47m 147 US$3US$10/11/12US$15/16
K9093 4 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 01:18 01:24 3h32m 300 US$6US$13/14/14US$24/25
K9093 5 GuangZhou (广州) 03:49 04:09 6h3m 521 US$6US$12/13/13US$24/25
K9093 6 DongGuan (东莞) 05:01 05:04 7h15m 592 US$15US$25/28/29US$39/41
K9093 7 ShenZhenXi (深圳西) 06:26 Final arrival 8h40m 683 US$21US$39/41/43US$61/64