Train K91/K94 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K91/K94 Travel Time 26h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
南通-深圳东(2day)
Arrival 南通 Departure 深圳东 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1941Km
Arr. Time 11:40 Dep. Time 14:28 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY651/US$92
Lower bunk CNY679/US$96
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY415US$58
Middle bunk CNY433/US$61
Lower bunk CNY446/US$63
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY248/US$35
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K91/K94 1 NanTong (南通) Departure Station 11:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K91/K94 2 RuGao (如皋) 12:09 12:21 29m 45 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K91/K94 3 TaiZhou (泰州) 13:08 13:15 1h28m 119 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K91/K94 4 JiangDu (江都) 13:40 13:44 2h0m 158 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K91/K94 5 YangZhou (扬州) 14:03 14:08 2h23m 183 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K91/K94 6 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 15:25 15:28 3h45m 306 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K91/K94 7 BangBu (蚌埠) 17:10 17:39 5h30m 433 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K91/K94 8 HeFei (合肥) 19:36 20:12 7h56m 564 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K91/K94 9 LuJiang (庐江) 21:14 21:17 9h34m 643 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K91/K94 10 TongCheng (桐城) 21:53 21:57 10h13m 681 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K91/K94 11 AnQingXi (安庆西) 22:23 22:27 10h43m 720 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K91/K94 12 TianZhuShan (天柱山) 22:45 22:53 11h5m 748 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K91/K94 13 TaiHu (太湖) 23:14 23:18 11h34m 782 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K91/K94 14 JiuJiang (九江) 00:28 00:34 12h48m 891 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K91/K94 15 NanChang (南昌) 01:51 02:11 14h11m 1026 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K91/K94 16 JiAn (吉安) 04:41 04:45 17h1m 1252 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K91/K94 17 GanZhou (赣州) 06:43 06:49 19h3m 1438 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K91/K94 18 XinFeng (信丰) 07:33 07:37 19h53m 1501 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K91/K94 19 LongChuan (龙川) 10:43 10:46 23h3m 1679 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K91/K94 20 HeYuan (河源) 11:44 11:48 24h4m 1754 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K91/K94 21 HuiZhou (惠州) 12:39 12:44 24h59m 1834 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K91/K94 22 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 13:28 13:34 25h48m 1888 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K91/K94 23 ShenZhenDong (深圳东) 14:28 Final arrival 26h48m 1941 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0