Train K911/K914 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K911/K914 Travel Time 23h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛-西安(2day)
Arrival 青岛 Departure 西安 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1572Km
Arr. Time 11:03 Dep. Time 10:35 Date of last update version 2018-6-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY504.5/US$74
Lower bunk CNY527.5/US$78
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY322.5US$47
Middle bunk CNY333.5/US$49
Lower bunk CNY343.5/US$51
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY189.5/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K911/K914 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 11:03 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K911/K914 2 WeiFang (潍坊) 13:06 13:13 2h3m 183 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K911/K914 3 ZiBo (淄博) 14:17 14:23 3h14m 283 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K911/K914 4 JiNan (济南) 15:46 15:58 4h43m 393 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K911/K914 5 TaiShan (泰山) 16:51 16:55 5h48m 466 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K911/K914 6 CiYao (磁窑) 17:21 17:24 6h18m 500 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K911/K914 7 YanZhou (兖州) 18:21 18:35 7h18m 549 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K911/K914 8 ZouCheng (邹城) 18:50 18:53 7h47m 570 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K911/K914 9 TengZhou (滕州) 19:19 19:22 8h16m 610 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K911/K914 10 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 19:44 19:47 8h41m 644 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K911/K914 11 XuZhou (徐州) 20:46 21:04 9h43m 712 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K911/K914 12 DangShan (砀山) 22:14 22:17 11h11m 795 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K911/K914 13 ShangQiu (商丘) 00:02 00:07 12h59m 858 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K911/K914 14 MinQuan (民权) 00:44 00:55 13h41m 910 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K911/K914 15 LanKao (兰考) 01:17 01:21 14h14m 946 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K911/K914 16 KaiFeng (开封) 01:52 01:55 14h49m 989 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K911/K914 17 ZhengZhou (郑州) 02:42 02:52 15h39m 1061 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K911/K914 18 LuoYang (洛阳) 04:24 04:28 17h21m 1185 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K911/K914 19 SanMenXia (三门峡) 06:43 06:46 19h40m 1307 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K911/K914 20 LingBao (灵宝) 07:31 07:34 20h28m 1360 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K911/K914 21 TongGuan (潼关) 08:31 08:33 21h28m 1437 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K911/K914 22 HuaShan (华山) 08:45 08:47 21h42m 1449 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K911/K914 23 WeiNan (渭南) 09:36 09:38 22h33m 1516 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K911/K914 24 XiAn (西安) 10:35 Final arrival 23h32m 1572 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78