Train K911/K914 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K911/K914 Travel Time 23h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛-西安(2day)
Arrival 青岛 Departure 西安 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1572Km
Arr. Time 11:01 Dep. Time 10:35 Date of last update version 2019-11-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY504.5/US$71
Lower bunk CNY527.5/US$74
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY322.5US$45
Middle bunk CNY333.5/US$47
Lower bunk CNY343.5/US$48
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY189.5/US$27
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K911/K914 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 11:01 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K911/K914 2 WeiFang (潍坊) 13:03 13:13 2h2m 183 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K911/K914 3 ZiBo (淄博) 14:17 14:23 3h16m 283 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K911/K914 4 JiNan (济南) 15:46 16:03 4h45m 393 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K911/K914 5 TaiShan (泰山) 16:56 16:59 5h55m 466 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K911/K914 6 CiYao (磁窑) 17:25 17:28 6h24m 500 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K911/K914 7 YanZhou (兖州) 18:21 18:35 7h20m 549 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K911/K914 8 ZouCheng (邹城) 18:50 18:53 7h49m 570 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K911/K914 9 TengZhou (滕州) 19:19 19:22 8h18m 610 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K911/K914 10 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 19:44 19:47 8h43m 644 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K911/K914 11 XuZhou (徐州) 20:46 21:04 9h45m 712 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K911/K914 12 DangShan (砀山) 22:14 22:19 11h13m 795 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K911/K914 13 ShangQiu (商丘) 00:02 00:05 13h1m 858 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K911/K914 14 KaiFeng (开封) 01:29 01:34 14h28m 989 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K911/K914 15 ZhengZhou (郑州) 02:20 02:35 15h19m 1061 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K911/K914 16 LuoYang (洛阳) 04:16 04:21 17h15m 1185 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K911/K914 17 SanMenXia (三门峡) 06:00 06:35 18h59m 1307 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K911/K914 18 LingBao (灵宝) 07:17 07:21 20h16m 1360 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K911/K914 19 TongGuan (潼关) 08:19 08:21 21h18m 1437 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K911/K914 20 HuaShan (华山) 08:33 08:36 21h32m 1449 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K911/K914 21 WeiNan (渭南) 09:26 09:29 22h25m 1516 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K911/K914 22 XiAn (西安) 10:35 Final arrival 23h34m 1572 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74