Train K912/K913 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K912/K913 Travel Time 22h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安-青岛(2day)
Arrival 西安 Departure 青岛 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1572Km
Arr. Time 12:12 Dep. Time 11:01 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY504.5/US$74
Lower bunk CNY527.5/US$78
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY322.5US$47
Middle bunk CNY333.5/US$49
Lower bunk CNY343.5/US$51
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY189.5/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K912/K913 1 XiAn (西安) Departure Station 12:12 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K912/K913 2 WeiNan (渭南) 12:56 12:58 44m 56 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K912/K913 3 LingBao (灵宝) 15:08 15:11 2h56m 212 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K912/K913 4 SanMenXia (三门峡) 15:53 15:55 3h41m 265 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K912/K913 5 XinAnXian (新安县) 17:17 17:19 5h5m 359 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K912/K913 6 LuoYang (洛阳) 17:46 17:49 5h34m 387 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K912/K913 7 GongYi (巩义) 18:29 18:31 6h17m 441 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K912/K913 8 ZhengZhou (郑州) 19:48 19:58 7h36m 511 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K912/K913 9 KaiFeng (开封) 20:58 21:02 8h46m 583 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K912/K913 10 LanKao (兰考) 21:30 21:34 9h18m 626 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K912/K913 11 MinQuan (民权) 21:56 21:59 9h44m 662 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K912/K913 12 ShangQiu (商丘) 22:39 22:44 10h27m 714 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K912/K913 13 XuZhou (徐州) 00:38 00:55 12h26m 860 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K912/K913 14 TaiShan (泰山) 05:16 05:21 17h4m 1106 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K912/K913 15 JiNan (济南) 06:19 06:29 18h7m 1179 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K912/K913 16 ZiBo (淄博) 07:33 07:36 19h21m 1289 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K912/K913 17 QingZhouShi (青州市) 08:02 08:21 19h50m 1332 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K912/K913 18 WeiFang (潍坊) 08:53 08:56 20h41m 1389 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K912/K913 19 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 10:33 10:38 22h21m 1557 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K912/K913 20 QingDao (青岛) 11:01 Final arrival 22h49m 1572 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78