Train K912/K913 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K912/K913 Travel Time 22h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安-青岛(2day)
Arrival 西安 Departure 青岛 Train Types Fast train Distance 1572Km
Arr. Time 12:12 Dep. Time 10:59 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY504.5/US$71
Lower bunk CNY527.5/US$74
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY322.5US$45
Middle bunk CNY333.5/US$47
Lower bunk CNY343.5/US$48
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY189.5/US$27
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K912/K913 1 XiAn (西安) Departure Station 12:12 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K912/K913 2 WeiNan (渭南) 12:51 12:55 39m 56 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K912/K913 3 LingBao (灵宝) 15:00 15:03 2h48m 212 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K912/K913 4 SanMenXia (三门峡) 15:45 15:48 3h33m 265 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K912/K913 5 YiMa (义马) 16:47 16:50 4h35m 332 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K912/K913 6 XinAnXian (新安县) 17:12 17:15 5h0m 359 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K912/K913 7 LuoYang (洛阳) 17:46 17:49 5h34m 387 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K912/K913 8 GongYi (巩义) 18:29 18:31 6h17m 441 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K912/K913 9 ZhengZhou (郑州) 19:48 19:58 7h36m 511 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K912/K913 10 KaiFeng (开封) 20:58 21:02 8h46m 583 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K912/K913 11 LanKao (兰考) 21:30 21:34 9h18m 626 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K912/K913 12 MinQuan (民权) 21:56 21:59 9h44m 662 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K912/K913 13 ShangQiu (商丘) 22:39 22:44 10h27m 714 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K912/K913 14 XuZhou (徐州) 00:49 01:04 12h37m 860 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K912/K913 15 TaiShan (泰山) 04:20 04:22 16h8m 1106 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K912/K913 16 JiNan (济南) 05:20 05:33 17h8m 1179 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K912/K913 17 ZiBo (淄博) 07:33 07:36 19h21m 1289 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K912/K913 18 QingZhouShi (青州市) 08:02 08:20 19h50m 1332 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K912/K913 19 WeiFang (潍坊) 08:52 08:55 20h40m 1389 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K912/K913 20 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 10:33 10:36 22h21m 1557 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K912/K913 21 QingDao (青岛) 10:59 Final arrival 22h47m 1572 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74