Train K9121 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9121 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
衡阳-深圳(0day)
Arrival 衡阳 Departure 深圳 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 668Km
Arr. Time 13:55 Dep. Time 22:20 Date of last update version 2018-5-14
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY366/US$54
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY235US$35
Middle bunk CNY248/US$36
Lower bunk CNY256/US$38
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY123/US$18
Soft CNY190/US$28
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat priceHard Sleeper
K9121 1 HengYang (衡阳) Departure Station 13:55 0m 0 US$0US$0US$0/0/0
K9121 2 LeiYang (耒阳) 14:40 14:50 45m 63 US$2US$0US$9/9/10
K9121 3 ChenZhou (郴州) 15:49 15:55 1h54m 147 US$3US$0US$10/11/11
K9121 4 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 17:34 17:40 3h39m 300 US$6US$0US$13/14/14
K9121 5 YuanTan (源潭) 19:13 19:16 5h18m 453 US$9US$0US$17/18/18
K9121 6 GuangZhou (广州) 20:15 20:25 6h20m 521 US$11US$0US$20/20/21
K9121 7 DongGuan (东莞) 21:17 21:26 7h22m 592 US$15US$0US$25/28/29
K9121 8 ShenZhen (深圳) 22:20 Final arrival 8h25m 668 US$18US$28US$35/36/38