Train K9121 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9121 Travel Time 8h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
衡阳-深圳(1day)
Arrival 衡阳 Departure 深圳 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 668Km
Arr. Time 14:00 Dep. Time 22:26 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY362/US$51
Lower bunk CNY380/US$54
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY231US$33
Middle bunk CNY244/US$34
Lower bunk CNY252/US$35
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY119/US$17
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9121 1 HengYang (衡阳) Departure Station 14:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9121 2 LeiYang (耒阳) 14:45 14:54 45m 63 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K9121 3 ChenZhou (郴州) 15:52 15:58 1h52m 147 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K9121 4 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 17:36 17:42 3h36m 300 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K9121 5 YuanTan (源潭) 19:13 19:16 5h13m 453 US$9US$16/17/17US$0/0
K9121 6 GuangZhou (广州) 20:28 20:38 6h28m 521 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K9121 7 DongGuan (东莞) 21:32 21:35 7h32m 592 US$14US$24/27/28US$37/40
K9121 8 ShenZhen (深圳) 22:26 Final arrival 8h26m 668 US$17US$33/35/36US$52/0