Train K9121 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9121 Travel Time 8h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
衡阳-深圳(1day)
Arrival 衡阳 Departure 深圳 Train Types Fast train Distance 634Km
Arr. Time 12:06 Dep. Time 20:26 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY366/US$54
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY235US$35
Middle bunk CNY248/US$36
Lower bunk CNY256/US$38
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY123/US$18
Soft CNY190/US$28
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat priceHard Sleeper
K9121 1 HengYang (衡阳) Departure Station 12:06 0m 0 US$0US$0US$0/0/0
K9121 2 LeiYang (耒阳) 12:51 12:54 45m 63 US$0US$0US$0/0/0
K9121 3 ChenZhou (郴州) 13:53 13:59 1h47m 147 US$0US$0US$0/0/0
K9121 4 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 15:38 15:44 3h32m 300 US$0US$0US$0/0/0
K9121 5 YuanTan (源潭) 17:17 17:21 5h11m 453 US$0US$0US$0/0/0
K9121 6 GuangZhou (广州) 18:16 18:28 6h10m 521 US$0US$0US$0/0/0
K9121 7 DongGuan (东莞) 19:33 19:36 7h27m 592 US$0US$0US$0/0/0
K9121 8 ShenZhen (深圳) 20:26 Final arrival 8h20m 668 US$18US$28US$35/36/38