Train K9125/K9128 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9125/K9128 Travel Time 10h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
永州-深圳西(2day)
Arrival 永州 Departure 深圳西 Train Types Fast train Distance 819Km
Arr. Time 20:59 Dep. Time 07:40 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY301/US$44
Lower bunk CNY314/US$46
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY158US$23
Middle bunk CNY164/US$24
Lower bunk CNY169/US$25
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY91/US$13
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9125/K9128 1 YongZhou (永州) Departure Station 20:59 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9125/K9128 2 QiYang (祁阳) 21:22 21:25 23m 33 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K9125/K9128 3 QiDong (祁东) 21:44 21:47 45m 62 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K9125/K9128 4 HengYang (衡阳) 22:43 22:58 1h44m 136 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K9125/K9128 5 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 02:22 02:28 5h23m 436 US$9US$17/18/18US$31/32
K9125/K9128 6 GuangZhou (广州) 04:52 05:15 7h53m 657 US$13US$23/24/25US$44/46
K9125/K9128 7 DongGuan (东莞) 06:07 06:10 9h8m 728 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9125/K9128 8 ShenZhenXi (深圳西) 07:40 Final arrival 10h41m 819 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0