Train K9140 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K9049/K9140(广州-信宜)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9049/K9140 Travel Time 6h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-信宜(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 信宜 Train Types Fast train Distance 458Km
Arr. Time 07:52 Dep. Time 13:55 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY107.5/US$15
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
K9049/K9140 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 07:52 0m 0 US$0
K9140 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 07:52 0m 0 US$0
K9049/K9140 2 FoShan (佛山) 08:14 08:17 22m 22 US$1
K9140 2 FoShan (佛山) 08:14 08:17 22m 22 US$1
K9049/K9140 3 SanShui (三水) 08:42 08:45 50m 49 US$0
K9140 3 SanShui (三水) 08:42 08:45 50m 49 US$0
K9049/K9140 4 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 09:27 09:30 1h35m 109 US$2
K9140 4 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 09:27 09:30 1h35m 109 US$2
K9049/K9140 5 YangChun (阳春) 11:13 11:16 3h21m 246 US$6
K9140 5 YangChun (阳春) 11:13 11:16 3h21m 246 US$6
K9049/K9140 6 MaoMing (茂名) 12:32 12:50 4h40m 361 US$8
K9140 6 MaoMing (茂名) 12:32 12:50 4h40m 361 US$8
K9049/K9140 7 GaoZhou (高州) 13:19 13:21 5h27m 405 US$15
K9140 7 GaoZhou (高州) 13:19 13:21 5h27m 405 US$15
K9049/K9140 8 XinYi (信宜) 13:55 Final arrival 6h3m 458 US$15
K9140 8 XinYi (信宜) 13:55 Final arrival 6h3m 458 US$0