Train K915 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K9150(茂名-信宜)  K9151(信宜-茂名)  K9152(茂名-信宜)  K9153(信宜-茂名)  K9154(茂名-信宜)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K915 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京东-阜新南(0day)
Arrival 北京东 Departure 阜新南 Train Types Fast train Distance 613Km
Arr. Time 20:35 Dep. Time 06:41 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY233/US$33
Lower bunk CNY244/US$34
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY152US$21
Middle bunk CNY156/US$22
Lower bunk CNY161/US$23
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY86/US$12
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K915 1 BeiJingDong (北京东) Departure Station 20:35 -1m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K915 2 YanJiao (燕郊) 20:59 21:02 -1m 31 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K915 3 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 01:07 01:13 -1m 294 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K915 4 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 03:49 03:58 -1m 444 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K915 5 JinZhou (锦州) 04:40 04:54 -1m 494 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K915 6 YiXian (义县) 05:41 05:47 -1m 542 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K915 7 QingHeMenBei (清河门北) 06:18 06:20 -1m 586 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K915 8 FuXinNan (阜新南) 06:41 Final arrival -1m 613 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34