Train K915 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K9150(茂名-信宜)  K9151(信宜-茂名)  K9152(茂名-信宜)  K9153(信宜-茂名)  K9154(茂名-信宜)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K915 Travel Time 10h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京东-阜新南(2day)
Arrival 北京东 Departure 阜新南 Train Types Fast train Distance 613Km
Arr. Time 20:35 Dep. Time 06:57 Date of last update version 2019-2-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY233/US$34
Lower bunk CNY244/US$36
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY152US$22
Middle bunk CNY156/US$23
Lower bunk CNY161/US$24
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY86/US$13
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K915 1 BeiJingDong (北京东) Departure Station 20:35 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K915 2 YanJiao (燕郊) 20:59 21:02 24m 31 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K915 3 JiZhou (蓟州) 21:45 22:09 1h10m 78 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K915 4 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 01:07 01:13 4h32m 294 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K915 5 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 03:49 03:58 7h14m 444 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K915 6 JinZhou (锦州) 04:40 04:54 8h5m 494 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K915 7 YiXian (义县) 05:41 05:47 9h6m 542 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K915 8 QingHeMenBei (清河门北) 06:18 06:20 9h43m 586 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K915 9 FuXinNan (阜新南) 06:57 Final arrival 10h22m 613 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36