Train K916 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K916 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
阜新南-北京东(0day)
Arrival 阜新南 Departure 北京东 Train Types Fast train Distance 613Km
Arr. Time 21:30 Dep. Time 08:55 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY233/US$34
Lower bunk CNY244/US$36
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY152US$22
Middle bunk CNY156/US$23
Lower bunk CNY161/US$24
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY86/US$13
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K916 1 FuXinNan (阜新南) Departure Station 21:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K916 2 QingHeMen (清河门) 22:06 22:09 36m 34 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K916 3 YiXian (义县) 22:58 23:01 1h28m 71 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K916 4 JinZhou (锦州) 00:16 00:38 2h46m 119 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K916 5 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 04:02 04:07 6h32m 319 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K916 6 TangShanBei (唐山北) 05:40 05:50 8h10m 467 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K916 7 YuTianXian (玉田县) 06:43 06:45 9h13m 501 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K916 8 SanHeXian (三河县) 07:19 07:22 9h49m 559 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K916 9 YanJiao (燕郊) 07:44 08:21 10h14m 582 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K916 10 BeiJingDong (北京东) 08:55 Final arrival 11h25m 613 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36