Train K92/K93 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K92/K93 Travel Time 26h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳东-泰州(2day)
Arrival 深圳东 Departure 泰州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1834Km
Arr. Time 18:02 Dep. Time 20:27 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY651/US$92
Lower bunk CNY679/US$96
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY415US$58
Middle bunk CNY433/US$61
Lower bunk CNY446/US$63
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY248/US$35
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K92/K93 1 ShenZhenDong (深圳东) Departure Station 18:02 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K92/K93 2 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 18:36 18:43 34m 53 US$4US$7/8/8US$10/10
K92/K93 3 HuiZhou (惠州) 19:26 19:31 1h24m 107 US$5US$9/9/9US$12/13
K92/K93 4 HeYuan (河源) 20:21 20:26 2h19m 187 US$6US$11/12/12US$16/17
K92/K93 5 LongChuan (龙川) 21:20 21:26 3h18m 262 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/21
K92/K93 6 GanZhou (赣州) 00:55 01:01 6h53m 503 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K92/K93 7 NanChang (南昌) 05:29 05:52 11h27m 915 US$21US$35/37/38US$55/57
K92/K93 8 JiuJiang (九江) 07:09 07:18 13h7m 1062 US$24US$40/41/43US$62/64
K92/K93 9 HuangMei (黄梅) 08:03 08:06 14h1m 1103 US$24US$41/42/44US$63/66
K92/K93 10 SuSong (宿松) 08:21 08:24 14h19m 1137 US$25US$41/43/45US$65/67
K92/K93 11 TaiHu (太湖) 08:48 08:51 14h46m 1171 US$25US$41/43/45US$65/67
K92/K93 12 TianZhuShan (天柱山) 09:12 09:15 15h10m 1193 US$26US$43/45/46US$67/70
K92/K93 13 AnQingXi (安庆西) 09:45 09:51 15h43m 1233 US$26US$44/46/47US$69/71
K92/K93 14 TongCheng (桐城) 10:16 10:20 16h14m 1272 US$27US$45/47/48US$70/73
K92/K93 15 LuJiang (庐江) 10:44 10:47 16h42m 1298 US$27US$46/48/49US$72/75
K92/K93 16 HeFei (合肥) 12:16 12:57 18h14m 1389 US$29US$48/50/52US$75/79
K92/K93 17 BangBu (蚌埠) 15:42 16:16 21h40m 1520 US$31US$51/54/55US$81/84
K92/K93 18 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 17:46 17:50 23h44m 1647 US$32US$53/56/58US$84/88
K92/K93 19 YangZhou (扬州) 19:21 19:25 25h19m 1770 US$34US$57/60/62US$90/94
K92/K93 20 TaiZhou (泰州) 20:27 Final arrival 26h25m 1834 US$35US$58/61/63US$92/96