Train K921/K924 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K921/K924 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州东-汉口(0day)
Arrival 广州东 Departure 汉口 Train Types Fast train Distance 1411Km
Arr. Time 11:22 Dep. Time 06:24 Date of last update version 2018-5-14
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY549.5/US$81
Lower bunk CNY575.5/US$85
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY352.5US$52
Middle bunk CNY367.5/US$54
Lower bunk CNY377.5/US$56
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY211.5/US$31
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K921/K924 1 GuangZhouDong (广州东) Departure Station 11:22 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K921/K924 2 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 12:18 12:24 56m 86 US$5US$8/9/10US$12/13
K921/K924 3 HuiZhou (惠州) 13:07 13:13 1h45m 140 US$6US$10/11/11US$15/16
K921/K924 4 HeYuan (河源) 14:06 14:18 2h44m 220 US$8US$13/15/15US$19/20
K921/K924 5 LongChuan (龙川) 15:15 15:25 3h53m 295 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/25
K921/K924 6 LongNan (龙南) 17:00 17:04 5h38m 411 US$13US$22/23/24US$33/35
K921/K924 7 XinFeng (信丰) 17:44 17:47 6h22m 473 US$13US$23/24/24US$35/37
K921/K924 8 GanZhou (赣州) 18:31 18:42 7h9m 536 US$15US$25/27/27US$39/41
K921/K924 9 XingGuo (兴国) 19:30 19:33 8h8m 609 US$17US$29/30/31US$44/46
K921/K924 10 TaiHe (泰和) 20:28 20:39 9h6m 688 US$18US$29/31/32US$45/48
K921/K924 11 JiAn (吉安) 21:02 21:07 9h40m 722 US$19US$32/34/34US$49/51
K921/K924 12 NanChang (南昌) 23:46 00:08 12h24m 948 US$23US$38/40/41US$59/62
K921/K924 13 JiuJiang (九江) 01:25 01:32 14h3m 1083 US$25US$42/46/48US$65/69
K921/K924 14 QiChun (蕲春) 03:19 03:22 15h57m 1180 US$27US$45/47/48US$70/73
K921/K924 15 MaCheng (麻城) 04:40 05:05 17h18m 1306 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K921/K924 16 HanKou (汉口) 06:24 Final arrival 19h2m 1411 US$31US$52/54/56US$81/85