Train K925/K928 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K925/K928 Travel Time 30h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨东-郑州(2day)
Arrival 哈尔滨东 Departure 郑州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 07:20 Dep. Time 13:52 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY640/US$94
Lower bunk CNY669/US$98
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY408US$60
Middle bunk CNY421/US$62
Lower bunk CNY436/US$64
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY240/US$35
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K925/K928 1 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) Departure Station 07:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K925/K928 2 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) 08:23 08:26 1h3m 60 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K925/K928 3 DeHui (德惠) 09:35 09:37 2h15m 174 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K925/K928 4 ChangChun (长春) 10:35 10:45 3h15m 255 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K925/K928 5 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 11:23 11:25 4h3m 317 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K925/K928 6 SiPing (四平) 12:04 12:06 4h44m 370 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K925/K928 7 KaiYuan (开原) 12:56 12:59 5h36m 454 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K925/K928 8 ShenYang (沈阳) 14:18 14:38 6h58m 558 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K925/K928 9 DaHuShan (大虎山) 16:59 17:02 9h39m 694 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K925/K928 10 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 17:32 17:34 10h12m 736 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K925/K928 11 JinZhou (锦州) 18:17 18:25 10h57m 800 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K925/K928 12 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 18:59 19:01 11h39m 850 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K925/K928 13 XingCheng (兴城) 19:17 19:20 11h57m 871 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K925/K928 14 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 20:48 20:54 13h28m 984 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K925/K928 15 TangShan (唐山) 22:52 22:55 15h32m 1157 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K925/K928 16 TianJin (天津) 00:19 00:27 16h59m 1280 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K925/K928 17 RenQiu (任丘) 02:28 02:39 19h8m 1422 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K925/K928 18 HengShui (衡水) 04:47 05:02 21h27m 1549 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K925/K928 19 ZaoQiang (枣强) 05:23 05:36 22h3m 1580 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K925/K928 20 QingHeCheng (清河城) 06:08 06:33 22h48m 1629 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K925/K928 21 LingQing (临清) 06:56 07:21 23h36m 1655 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K925/K928 22 LiaoCheng (聊城) 07:54 08:00 24h34m 1701 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K925/K928 23 HeZe (菏泽) 09:32 09:39 26h12m 1857 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K925/K928 24 ShangQiu (商丘) 10:54 11:00 27h34m 1952 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K925/K928 25 NingLingXian (宁陵县) 11:27 11:31 28h7m 1987 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K925/K928 26 MinQuan (民权) 11:45 11:48 28h25m 2004 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K925/K928 27 LanKao (兰考) 12:10 12:20 28h50m 2040 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K925/K928 28 KaiFeng (开封) 12:52 12:56 29h32m 2083 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K925/K928 29 ZhengZhou (郑州) 13:52 Final arrival 30h32m 2155 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98