Train K925/K928 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K925/K928 Travel Time 40h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
海拉尔-郑州(3day)
Arrival 海拉尔 Departure 郑州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2905Km
Arr. Time 21:30 Dep. Time 13:52 Date of last update version 2019-3-9
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY640/US$94
Lower bunk CNY669/US$98
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY408US$60
Middle bunk CNY421/US$62
Lower bunk CNY436/US$64
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY240/US$35
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K925/K928 1 HaiLaEr (海拉尔) Departure Station 21:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K925/K928 2 YaKeShi (牙克石) 22:35 22:39 1h5m 82 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K925/K928 3 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 04:05 04:27 6h35m 507 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K925/K928 4 DaQing (大庆) 05:44 05:47 8h14m 636 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K925/K928 5 ZhaoDong (肇东) 06:45 06:47 9h15m 732 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K925/K928 6 HaErBinBei (哈尔滨北) 07:20 07:22 9h50m 782 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K925/K928 7 Harbin (哈尔滨) 07:35 07:50 10h5m 795 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K925/K928 8 DeHui (德惠) 09:35 09:37 12h5m 960 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K925/K928 9 ChangChun (长春) 10:35 10:45 13h5m 1041 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K925/K928 10 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 11:23 11:25 13h53m 1103 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K925/K928 11 SiPing (四平) 12:04 12:06 14h34m 1156 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K925/K928 12 KaiYuan (开原) 12:56 12:59 15h26m 1240 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K925/K928 13 ShenYang (沈阳) 14:18 14:38 16h48m 1344 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K925/K928 14 DaHuShan (大虎山) 16:59 17:02 19h29m 1480 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K925/K928 15 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 17:32 17:34 20h2m 1522 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K925/K928 16 JinZhou (锦州) 18:17 18:25 20h47m 1586 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K925/K928 17 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 18:59 19:01 21h29m 1636 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K925/K928 18 XingCheng (兴城) 19:17 19:20 21h47m 1657 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K925/K928 19 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 20:48 20:54 23h18m 1770 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K925/K928 20 TangShan (唐山) 22:52 22:55 25h22m 1943 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K925/K928 21 TianJin (天津) 00:19 00:27 26h49m 2066 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K925/K928 22 RenQiu (任丘) 02:28 02:39 28h58m 2208 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K925/K928 23 HengShui (衡水) 04:47 05:02 31h17m 2335 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K925/K928 24 ZaoQiang (枣强) 05:23 05:36 31h53m 2366 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K925/K928 25 QingHeCheng (清河城) 06:08 06:33 32h38m 2415 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K925/K928 26 LingQing (临清) 06:56 07:21 33h26m 2441 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K925/K928 27 LiaoCheng (聊城) 07:54 08:00 34h24m 2487 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K925/K928 28 HeZe (菏泽) 09:32 09:39 36h2m 2643 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K925/K928 29 ShangQiu (商丘) 10:54 11:00 37h24m 2738 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K925/K928 30 NingLingXian (宁陵县) 11:27 11:31 37h57m 2773 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K925/K928 31 MinQuan (民权) 11:45 11:48 38h15m 2790 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K925/K928 32 LanKao (兰考) 12:10 12:20 38h40m 2826 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K925/K928 33 KaiFeng (开封) 12:52 12:56 39h22m 2869 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K925/K928 34 ZhengZhou (郑州) 13:52 Final arrival 40h22m 2905 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0