Train K925/K928 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K925/K928 Travel Time 40h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
海拉尔-郑州(3day)
Arrival 海拉尔 Departure 郑州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2905Km
Arr. Time 21:34 Dep. Time 13:50 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY640/US$94
Lower bunk CNY669/US$98
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY408US$60
Middle bunk CNY421/US$62
Lower bunk CNY436/US$64
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY240/US$35
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K925/K928 1 HaiLaEr (海拉尔) Departure Station 21:34 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K925/K928 2 YaKeShi (牙克石) 22:38 22:43 1h4m 82 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K925/K928 3 ZhaLanTun (扎兰屯) 01:55 01:57 4h21m 333 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K925/K928 4 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 04:05 04:28 6h31m 507 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K925/K928 5 DaQingXi (大庆西) 05:38 05:41 8h4m 625 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K925/K928 6 ZhaoDong (肇东) 06:45 06:47 9h11m 732 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K925/K928 7 HaErBinBei (哈尔滨北) 07:20 07:22 9h46m 782 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K925/K928 8 Harbin (哈尔滨) 07:35 07:50 10h1m 795 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K925/K928 9 DeHui (德惠) 09:35 09:37 12h1m 960 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K925/K928 10 ChangChun (长春) 10:35 10:45 13h1m 1041 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K925/K928 11 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 11:23 11:25 13h49m 1103 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K925/K928 12 SiPing (四平) 12:04 12:06 14h30m 1156 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K925/K928 13 KaiYuan (开原) 12:56 12:59 15h22m 1240 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K925/K928 14 ShenYang (沈阳) 14:18 14:38 16h44m 1344 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K925/K928 15 DaHuShan (大虎山) 16:29 17:02 18h55m 1480 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K925/K928 16 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 17:32 17:34 19h58m 1522 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K925/K928 17 JinZhou (锦州) 18:17 18:25 20h43m 1586 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K925/K928 18 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 18:59 19:01 21h25m 1636 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K925/K928 19 XingCheng (兴城) 19:17 19:20 21h43m 1657 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K925/K928 20 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 20:48 20:54 23h14m 1770 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K925/K928 21 TangShan (唐山) 22:52 22:55 25h18m 1943 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K925/K928 22 TianJin (天津) 00:19 00:27 26h45m 2066 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K925/K928 23 RenQiu (任丘) 02:28 02:39 28h54m 2208 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K925/K928 24 HengShui (衡水) 04:47 05:02 31h13m 2335 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K925/K928 25 ZaoQiang (枣强) 05:23 05:36 31h49m 2366 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K925/K928 26 QingHeCheng (清河城) 06:08 06:33 32h34m 2415 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K925/K928 27 LingQing (临清) 06:56 07:21 33h22m 2441 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K925/K928 28 LiaoCheng (聊城) 07:54 08:00 34h20m 2487 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K925/K928 29 HeZe (菏泽) 09:32 09:39 35h58m 2643 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K925/K928 30 ShangQiu (商丘) 10:54 11:00 37h20m 2738 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K925/K928 31 MinQuan (民权) 11:36 11:39 38h2m 2790 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K925/K928 32 LanKao (兰考) 12:01 12:04 38h27m 2826 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K925/K928 33 KaiFeng (开封) 12:48 12:54 39h14m 2869 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K925/K928 34 ZhengZhou (郑州) 13:50 Final arrival 40h16m 2905 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0