Train K926/K927 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K926/K927 Travel Time 37h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州-海拉尔(3day)
Arrival 郑州 Departure 海拉尔 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2905Km
Arr. Time 15:24 Dep. Time 05:06 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY786.5/US$111
Lower bunk CNY822.5/US$116
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY497.5US$70
Middle bunk CNY515.5/US$73
Lower bunk CNY533.5/US$75
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY293.5/US$41
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K926/K927 1 ZhengZhou (郑州) Departure Station 15:24 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K926/K927 2 KaiFeng (开封) 16:10 16:14 46m 72 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K926/K927 3 LanKao (兰考) 16:42 16:46 1h18m 115 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K926/K927 4 MinQuan (民权) 17:08 17:12 1h44m 151 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K926/K927 5 NingLingXian (宁陵县) 17:27 17:30 2h3m 168 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K926/K927 6 ShangQiu (商丘) 17:58 18:04 2h34m 203 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K926/K927 7 HeZe (菏泽) 19:13 19:20 3h49m 298 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K926/K927 8 YunCheng (郓城) 19:53 20:04 4h29m 396 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K926/K927 9 LiaoCheng (聊城) 21:03 21:11 5h39m 454 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K926/K927 10 HengShui (衡水) 23:09 23:15 7h45m 606 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K926/K927 11 TianJin (天津) 02:21 02:32 10h57m 875 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K926/K927 12 TangShan (唐山) 04:04 04:12 12h40m 998 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K926/K927 13 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 06:23 06:26 14h59m 1160 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K926/K927 14 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 06:52 06:58 15h28m 1176 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K926/K927 15 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 08:25 08:45 17h1m 1341 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K926/K927 16 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 11:37 11:43 20h13m 1564 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K926/K927 17 TieLing (铁岭) 12:24 12:26 21h0m 1631 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K926/K927 18 SiPing (四平) 13:41 13:43 22h17m 1749 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K926/K927 19 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 14:16 14:25 22h52m 1802 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K926/K927 20 ChangChun (长春) 15:09 15:17 23h45m 1864 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K926/K927 21 DeHui (德惠) 16:04 16:06 24h40m 1945 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K926/K927 22 Harbin (哈尔滨) 18:01 18:16 26h37m 2110 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K926/K927 23 AnDa (安达) 19:39 19:42 28h15m 2237 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
K926/K927 24 DaQingXi (大庆西) 20:10 20:15 28h46m 2280 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K926/K927 25 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 21:26 22:05 30h2m 2398 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
K926/K927 26 AngAngXi (昂昂溪) 22:28 22:30 31h4m 2426 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
K926/K927 27 FuLaErJi (富拉尔基) 22:45 22:47 31h21m 2440 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
K926/K927 28 LongJiang (龙江) 23:19 23:21 31h55m 2479 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K926/K927 29 YaKeShi (牙克石) 03:50 03:56 36h26m 2823 US$41US$69/71/74US$109/114
K926/K927 30 HaiLaEr (海拉尔) 05:06 Final arrival 37h42m 2905 US$41US$70/73/75US$111/116