Train K926/K927 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K926/K927 Travel Time 27h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州-哈尔滨东(2day)
Arrival 郑州 Departure 哈尔滨东 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2114Km
Arr. Time 15:28 Dep. Time 18:41 Date of last update version 2018-6-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY629/US$92
Lower bunk CNY656/US$96
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY399US$59
Middle bunk CNY414/US$61
Lower bunk CNY428/US$63
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY236/US$35
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K926/K927 1 ZhengZhou (郑州) Departure Station 15:28 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K926/K927 2 KaiFeng (开封) 16:14 16:17 46m 72 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K926/K927 3 LanKao (兰考) 16:45 16:48 1h17m 115 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K926/K927 4 MinQuan (民权) 17:10 17:13 1h42m 151 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K926/K927 5 NingLingXian (宁陵县) 17:28 17:30 2h0m 168 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K926/K927 6 ShangQiu (商丘) 17:58 18:04 2h30m 203 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K926/K927 7 HeZe (菏泽) 19:16 19:21 3h48m 298 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K926/K927 8 YunCheng (郓城) 19:54 20:04 4h26m 396 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K926/K927 9 LiaoCheng (聊城) 21:03 21:11 5h35m 454 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K926/K927 10 HengShui (衡水) 23:09 23:15 7h41m 606 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K926/K927 11 TianJin (天津) 02:21 02:32 10h53m 875 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K926/K927 12 TangShan (唐山) 04:05 04:12 12h37m 998 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K926/K927 13 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 06:23 06:26 14h55m 1160 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K926/K927 14 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 06:52 06:58 15h24m 1176 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K926/K927 15 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 08:25 08:45 16h57m 1341 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K926/K927 16 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 11:28 11:38 20h0m 1564 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K926/K927 17 TieLing (铁岭) 12:19 12:21 20h51m 1631 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K926/K927 18 SiPing (四平) 13:34 13:36 22h6m 1749 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K926/K927 19 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 14:12 14:23 22h44m 1802 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K926/K927 20 ChangChun (长春) 15:07 15:17 23h39m 1864 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K926/K927 21 DeHui (德惠) 16:04 16:06 24h36m 1945 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K926/K927 22 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) 17:23 17:26 25h55m 2054 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K926/K927 23 WuJia (五家) 17:39 17:51 26h11m 2072 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K926/K927 24 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 18:41 Final arrival 27h13m 2114 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96