Train K928/K925 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K928/K925 Travel Time 30h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨东-郑州(2day)
Arrival 哈尔滨东 Departure 郑州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 07:20 Dep. Time 13:52 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY640/US$94
Lower bunk CNY669/US$98
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY408US$60
Middle bunk CNY421/US$62
Lower bunk CNY436/US$64
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY240/US$35
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K928/K925 1 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) Departure Station 07:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K928/K925 2 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) 08:23 08:26 1h3m 60 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K928/K925 3 DeHui (德惠) 09:35 09:38 2h15m 174 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K928/K925 4 ChangChun (长春) 10:37 10:45 3h17m 255 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K928/K925 5 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 11:23 11:25 4h3m 317 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K928/K925 6 SiPing (四平) 12:04 12:06 4h44m 370 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K928/K925 7 KaiYuan (开原) 12:56 12:59 5h36m 454 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K928/K925 8 ShenYang (沈阳) 14:22 14:40 7h2m 558 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K928/K925 9 DaHuShan (大虎山) 16:59 17:02 9h39m 694 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K928/K925 10 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 17:32 17:34 10h12m 736 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K928/K925 11 JinZhou (锦州) 18:17 18:25 10h57m 800 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K928/K925 12 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 18:59 19:01 11h39m 850 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K928/K925 13 XingCheng (兴城) 19:17 19:20 11h57m 871 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K928/K925 14 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 20:48 20:54 13h28m 984 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K928/K925 15 TangShan (唐山) 22:52 22:55 15h32m 1157 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K928/K925 16 TianJin (天津) 00:19 00:27 16h59m 1280 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K928/K925 17 RenQiu (任丘) 02:28 02:39 19h8m 1422 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K928/K925 18 HengShui (衡水) 04:50 05:02 21h30m 1549 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K928/K925 19 ZaoQiang (枣强) 05:23 05:36 22h3m 1580 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K928/K925 20 QingHeCheng (清河城) 06:08 06:33 22h48m 1629 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K928/K925 21 LiaoCheng (聊城) 07:54 08:00 24h34m 1701 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K928/K925 22 HeZe (菏泽) 09:32 09:39 26h12m 1857 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K928/K925 23 ShangQiu (商丘) 10:54 11:00 27h34m 1952 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K928/K925 24 NingLingXian (宁陵县) 11:27 11:31 28h7m 1987 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K928/K925 25 MinQuan (民权) 11:45 11:48 28h25m 2004 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K928/K925 26 LanKao (兰考) 12:10 12:20 28h50m 2040 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K928/K925 27 KaiFeng (开封) 12:52 12:56 29h32m 2083 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K928/K925 28 ZhengZhou (郑州) 13:52 Final arrival 30h32m 2155 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0