Train K929 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K929 Travel Time 19h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连-佳木斯(2day)
Arrival 大连 Departure 佳木斯 Train Types Fast train Distance 1453Km
Arr. Time 16:40 Dep. Time 11:59 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY476.5/US$70
Lower bunk CNY497.5/US$73
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY304.5US$45
Middle bunk CNY315.5/US$46
Lower bunk CNY325.5/US$48
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY177.5/US$26
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K929 1 DaLian (大连) Departure Station 16:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K929 2 JinZhou (金州) 17:05 17:08 25m 33 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K929 3 PuLanDian (普兰店) 17:39 17:42 59m 78 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K929 4 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 18:02 18:05 1h22m 105 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K929 5 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 18:54 18:56 2h14m 179 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K929 6 GaiZhou (盖州) 19:17 19:19 2h37m 210 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K929 7 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 19:43 19:46 3h3m 240 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K929 8 HaiCheng (海城) 20:11 20:13 3h31m 272 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K929 9 AnShan (鞍山) 20:39 20:42 3h59m 308 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K929 10 ShenYang (沈阳) 21:42 21:56 5h2m 397 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K929 11 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 22:03 22:11 5h23m 400 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K929 12 TieLing (铁岭) 22:52 22:54 6h12m 467 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K929 13 SiPing (四平) 00:12 00:15 7h32m 585 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K929 14 ChangChun (长春) 01:34 01:48 8h54m 700 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K929 15 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 04:41 05:01 12h1m 955 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K929 16 HuLan (呼兰) 05:22 05:24 12h42m 990 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K929 17 ShiRenCheng (石人城) 05:48 05:50 13h8m 1030 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K929 18 XingLongZhen (兴隆镇) 06:07 06:09 13h27m 1055 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K929 19 SuiHua (绥化) 06:33 06:36 13h53m 1071 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K929 20 QingAn (庆安) 07:14 07:17 14h34m 1125 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K929 21 TieLi (铁力) 07:49 07:52 15h9m 1173 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K929 22 TaoShan (桃山) 08:02 08:05 15h22m 1184 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K929 23 XiaoBai (小白) 08:46 08:49 16h6m 1239 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K929 24 LangXiang (朗乡) 09:03 09:06 16h23m 1253 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K929 25 DaiLing (带岭) 09:20 09:23 16h40m 1267 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K929 26 NanCha (南岔) 09:52 10:03 17h12m 1300 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K929 27 HaoLiangHe (浩良河) 10:44 10:47 18h4m 1366 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K929 28 XiangLan (香兰) 11:00 11:03 18h20m 1384 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K929 29 TangYuan (汤原) 11:16 11:19 18h36m 1403 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K929 30 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) 11:59 Final arrival 19h19m 1453 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0