Train K929 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K929 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连-佳木斯(2day)
Arrival 大连 Departure 佳木斯 Train Types Fast train Distance 1453Km
Arr. Time 16:39 Dep. Time 12:05 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY476.5/US$70
Lower bunk CNY497.5/US$73
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY304.5US$45
Middle bunk CNY315.5/US$46
Lower bunk CNY325.5/US$48
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY177.5/US$26
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K929 1 DaLian (大连) Departure Station 16:39 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K929 2 JinZhou (金州) 17:04 17:08 25m 33 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K929 3 PuLanDian (普兰店) 17:39 17:42 1h0m 78 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K929 4 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 18:02 18:05 1h23m 105 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K929 5 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 18:54 18:56 2h15m 179 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K929 6 GaiZhou (盖州) 19:17 19:19 2h38m 210 US$3US$8/8/8US$12/14
K929 7 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 19:43 19:46 3h4m 240 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K929 8 HaiCheng (海城) 20:11 20:13 3h32m 272 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K929 9 AnShan (鞍山) 20:39 20:42 4h0m 308 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K929 10 ShenYang (沈阳) 21:42 21:56 5h3m 533 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K929 11 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 22:03 22:11 5h24m 400 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K929 12 TieLing (铁岭) 22:52 22:54 6h13m 467 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K929 13 SiPing (四平) 00:12 00:15 7h33m 585 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K929 14 ChangChun (长春) 01:34 01:48 8h55m 700 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K929 15 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 04:41 05:03 12h2m 955 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K929 16 HuLan (呼兰) 05:29 05:31 12h50m 990 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K929 17 XingLongZhen (兴隆镇) 06:09 06:11 13h30m 1055 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K929 18 SuiHua (绥化) 06:35 06:40 13h56m 1071 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K929 19 QingAn (庆安) 07:18 07:20 14h39m 1125 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K929 20 TieLi (铁力) 07:52 07:55 15h13m 1173 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K929 21 TaoShan (桃山) 08:05 08:08 15h26m 1184 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K929 22 ShenShu (神树) 08:27 08:30 15h48m 1207 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K929 23 XiaoBai (小白) 08:55 08:57 16h16m 1239 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K929 24 LangXiang (朗乡) 09:11 09:14 16h32m 1253 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K929 25 DaiLing (带岭) 09:28 09:31 16h49m 1267 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K929 26 NanCha (南岔) 10:00 10:08 17h21m 1300 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K929 27 HaoLiangHe (浩良河) 10:49 10:52 18h10m 1366 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K929 28 XiangLan (香兰) 11:05 11:08 18h26m 1384 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K929 29 TangYuan (汤原) 11:21 11:25 18h42m 1403 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K929 30 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) 12:05 Final arrival 19h26m 1453 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73