Train K929 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K929 Travel Time 52h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连-双鸭山(3day)
Arrival 大连 Departure 双鸭山 Train Types Fast train Distance 1544Km
Arr. Time 16:39 Dep. Time 13:52 Date of last update version 2020/6/7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY488.5/US$69
Lower bunk CNY509.5/US$72
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY310.5US$44
Middle bunk CNY321.5/US$45
Lower bunk CNY331.5/US$47
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY180.5/US$25
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K929 1 DaLian (大连) Departure Station 16:39 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K929 2 JinZhou (金州) 17:04 17:08 25m 33 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K929 3 PuLanDian (普兰店) 17:39 17:42 1h0m 78 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K929 4 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 18:02 18:05 1h23m 105 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K929 5 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 18:54 18:56 33h14m 179 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K929 6 GaiZhou (盖州) 19:17 19:19 33h37m 210 US$3US$7/8/8US$11/13
K929 7 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 19:43 19:46 34h3m 240 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K929 8 HaiCheng (海城) 20:11 20:13 34h31m 272 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K929 9 AnShan (鞍山) 20:39 20:42 34h59m 308 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K929 10 ShenYang (沈阳) 21:42 21:56 36h2m 533 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K929 11 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 22:03 22:11 36h23m 400 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K929 12 TieLing (铁岭) 22:52 22:54 37h12m 467 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K929 13 SiPing (四平) 00:12 00:15 38h32m 585 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K929 14 ChangChun (长春) 01:34 01:48 39h54m 700 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K929 15 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 04:38 05:03 42h58m 955 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K929 16 HuLan (呼兰) 05:24 05:26 43h44m 990 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K929 17 XingLongZhen (兴隆镇) 06:06 06:08 44h26m 1055 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K929 18 SuiHua (绥化) 06:33 06:37 44h53m 1071 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K929 19 QingAn (庆安) 07:17 07:19 45h37m 1125 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K929 20 ShuangFeng (双丰) 07:38 07:40 45h58m 1162 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K929 21 TieLi (铁力) 07:59 08:01 46h19m 1173 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K929 22 TaoShan (桃山) 08:12 08:14 46h32m 1184 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K929 23 ShenShu (神树) 08:35 08:37 46h55m 1207 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K929 24 LangXiang (朗乡) 09:24 09:26 47h44m 1253 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K929 25 DaiLing (带岭) 09:41 09:43 48h1m 1267 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K929 26 NanCha (南岔) 10:12 10:18 48h32m 1300 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K929 27 HaoLiangHe (浩良河) 11:01 11:03 49h21m 1366 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K929 28 XiangLan (香兰) 11:16 11:18 49h36m 1384 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K929 29 TangYuan (汤原) 11:33 11:36 49h53m 1403 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K929 30 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) 12:13 12:33 50h33m 1453 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K929 31 FuLiTun (福利屯) 13:35 13:38 51h55m 1533 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K929 32 ShuangYaShan (双鸭山) 13:52 Final arrival 52h12m 1544 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72