Train K93/K92 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K93/K92 Travel Time 28h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳东-南通(2day)
Arrival 深圳东 Departure 南通 Train Types Fast train Distance 1941Km
Arr. Time 18:02 Dep. Time 22:23 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K93/K92 1 ShenZhenDong (深圳东) Departure Station 18:02 0m 0
K93/K92 2 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 18:36 18:43 34m 53
K93/K92 3 HuiZhou (惠州) 19:26 19:31 1h24m 107
K93/K92 4 HeYuan (河源) 20:21 20:26 2h19m 187
K93/K92 5 LongChuan (龙川) 21:20 21:26 3h18m 262
K93/K92 6 GanZhou (赣州) 00:55 01:01 6h53m 503
K93/K92 7 NanChang (南昌) 05:29 05:52 11h27m 915
K93/K92 8 JiuJiang (九江) 07:09 07:18 13h7m 1050
K93/K92 9 SuSong (宿松) 08:21 08:24 14h19m 1125
K93/K92 10 TaiHu (太湖) 08:48 08:51 14h46m 1159
K93/K92 11 TianZhuShan (天柱山) 09:12 09:15 15h10m 1193
K93/K92 12 AnQingXi (安庆西) 09:45 09:51 15h43m 1221
K93/K92 13 TongCheng (桐城) 10:16 10:20 16h14m 1260
K93/K92 14 LuJiang (庐江) 10:44 10:47 16h42m 1298
K93/K92 15 HeFei (合肥) 12:16 12:57 18h14m 1377
K93/K92 16 BangBu (蚌埠) 15:42 16:16 21h40m 1508
K93/K92 17 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 17:46 17:50 23h44m 1635
K93/K92 18 YangZhou (扬州) 19:21 19:25 25h19m 1758
K93/K92 19 TaiZhou (泰州) 20:27 20:46 26h25m 1822
K93/K92 20 HaiAn (海安) 21:20 21:25 27h18m 1876
K93/K92 21 NanTong (南通) 22:23 Final arrival 28h21m 1941