Train K930 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K9303(南宁-靖西)  K9304(靖西-南宁)  K9305(南宁-靖西)  K9306(靖西-南宁)  K9307(南宁-靖西)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K930 Travel Time 22h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
双鸭山-大连(2day)
Arrival 双鸭山 Departure 大连 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1544Km
Arr. Time 10:22 Dep. Time 09:16 Date of last update version 2019-4-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY476.5/US$70
Lower bunk CNY497.5/US$73
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY304.5US$45
Middle bunk CNY315.5/US$46
Lower bunk CNY325.5/US$48
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY177.5/US$26
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K930 1 ShuangYaShan (双鸭山) Departure Station 10:22 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K930 2 FuLiTun (福利屯) 10:37 10:39 15m 11 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K930 3 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) 11:40 11:53 1h18m 79 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K930 4 TangYuan (汤原) 12:26 12:28 2h4m 129 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K930 5 NanCha (南岔) 13:37 13:39 3h15m 232 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K930 6 DaiLing (带岭) 14:08 14:10 3h46m 265 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K930 7 LangXiang (朗乡) 14:23 14:25 4h1m 279 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K930 8 ShenShu (神树) 15:06 15:08 4h44m 325 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K930 9 TieLi (铁力) 15:34 15:36 5h12m 359 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K930 10 QingAn (庆安) 16:08 16:10 5h46m 407 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K930 11 SuiHua (绥化) 16:52 16:55 6h30m 461 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K930 12 XingLongZhen (兴隆镇) 17:15 17:17 6h53m 489 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K930 13 HuLan (呼兰) 17:57 18:00 7h35m 554 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K930 14 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 18:25 18:49 8h3m 589 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K930 15 TaoLaiZhao (陶赖昭) 20:31 20:33 10h9m 721 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K930 16 DeHui (德惠) 20:59 21:01 10h37m 763 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K930 17 ChangChun (长春) 22:11 22:20 11h49m 844 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K930 18 SiPing (四平) 23:48 23:52 13h26m 959 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K930 19 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 03:16 03:26 16h54m 1144 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K930 20 ShenYang (沈阳) 03:34 03:48 17h12m 1147 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K930 21 AnShan (鞍山) 04:52 04:59 18h30m 1236 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K930 22 HaiCheng (海城) 05:25 05:28 19h3m 1272 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K930 23 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 05:58 06:01 19h36m 1304 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K930 24 GaiZhou (盖州) 06:21 06:23 19h59m 1334 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K930 25 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 06:44 06:46 20h22m 1365 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K930 26 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 07:35 07:39 21h13m 1439 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K930 27 PuLanDian (普兰店) 07:59 08:02 21h37m 1466 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K930 28 JinZhou (金州) 08:33 08:39 22h11m 1511 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K930 29 DaLian (大连) 09:16 Final arrival 22h54m 1544 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0