Train K930 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K9306(靖西-南宁)  K9303(南宁-靖西)  K9304(靖西-南宁)  K9305(南宁-靖西)  K9307(南宁-靖西)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K930 Travel Time 21h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
佳木斯-大连(2day)
Arrival 佳木斯 Departure 大连 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1453Km
Arr. Time 12:02 Dep. Time 09:16 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY476.5/US$70
Lower bunk CNY497.5/US$73
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY304.5US$45
Middle bunk CNY315.5/US$46
Lower bunk CNY325.5/US$48
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY177.5/US$26
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K930 1 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) Departure Station 12:02 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K930 2 TangYuan (汤原) 12:34 12:36 32m 50 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K930 3 NanCha (南岔) 13:47 13:53 1h45m 153 US$2US$7/7/8US$11/11
K930 4 DaiLing (带岭) 14:20 14:23 2h18m 186 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K930 5 LangXiang (朗乡) 14:35 14:38 2h33m 200 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K930 6 TieLi (铁力) 15:34 15:37 3h32m 280 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K930 7 QingAn (庆安) 16:08 16:11 4h6m 328 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K930 8 SuiHua (绥化) 16:54 16:58 4h52m 382 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K930 9 XingLongZhen (兴隆镇) 17:17 17:19 5h15m 410 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K930 10 HuLan (呼兰) 17:57 17:59 5h55m 475 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K930 11 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 18:24 18:48 6h22m 510 US$6US$12/12/13US$19/19
K930 12 TaoLaiZhao (陶赖昭) 20:31 20:33 8h29m 642 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K930 13 DeHui (德惠) 20:59 21:01 8h57m 672 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K930 14 ChangChun (长春) 22:11 22:20 10h9m 753 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K930 15 SiPing (四平) 23:48 23:52 11h46m 868 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K930 16 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 03:16 03:26 15h14m 1053 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K930 17 ShenYang (沈阳) 03:34 03:48 15h32m 1056 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K930 18 AnShan (鞍山) 04:52 04:59 16h50m 1145 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K930 19 HaiCheng (海城) 05:25 05:28 17h23m 1181 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K930 20 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 05:58 06:01 17h56m 1213 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K930 21 GaiZhou (盖州) 06:21 06:23 18h19m 1243 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K930 22 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 06:44 06:46 18h42m 1274 US$23US$39/41/42US$62/65
K930 23 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 07:35 07:39 19h33m 1348 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K930 24 PuLanDian (普兰店) 07:59 08:02 19h57m 1375 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K930 25 JinZhou (金州) 08:33 08:39 20h31m 1420 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K930 26 DaLian (大连) 09:16 Final arrival 21h14m 1453 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73