Train K930 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K9303(南宁-靖西)  K9304(靖西-南宁)  K9305(南宁-靖西)  K9306(靖西-南宁)  K9307(南宁-靖西)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K930 Travel Time 23h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
双鸭山-大连(2day)
Arrival 双鸭山 Departure 大连 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1544Km
Arr. Time 10:10 Dep. Time 09:16 Date of last update version 2019-11-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY488.5/US$69
Lower bunk CNY509.5/US$72
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY310.5US$44
Middle bunk CNY321.5/US$45
Lower bunk CNY331.5/US$47
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY180.5/US$25
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K930 1 ShuangYaShan (双鸭山) Departure Station 10:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K930 2 FuLiTun (福利屯) 10:25 10:29 15m 11 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K930 3 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) 11:30 11:45 1h20m 79 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K930 4 TangYuan (汤原) 12:20 12:22 2h10m 129 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K930 5 NanCha (南岔) 13:33 13:35 3h23m 232 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K930 6 DaiLing (带岭) 14:04 14:06 3h54m 265 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K930 7 LangXiang (朗乡) 14:19 14:21 4h9m 279 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K930 8 ShenShu (神树) 15:03 15:05 4h53m 325 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K930 9 TieLi (铁力) 15:33 15:35 5h23m 359 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K930 10 QingAn (庆安) 16:07 16:09 5h57m 407 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K930 11 SuiHua (绥化) 16:52 16:56 6h42m 461 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K930 12 HuLan (呼兰) 17:54 18:00 7h44m 554 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K930 13 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 18:25 18:49 8h15m 589 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K930 14 TaoLaiZhao (陶赖昭) 20:31 20:33 10h21m 721 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K930 15 DeHui (德惠) 20:59 21:01 10h49m 763 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K930 16 ChangChun (长春) 22:11 22:20 12h1m 844 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K930 17 SiPing (四平) 23:48 23:52 13h38m 959 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K930 18 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 03:16 03:26 17h6m 1144 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K930 19 ShenYang (沈阳) 03:34 03:48 17h24m 1147 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K930 20 AnShan (鞍山) 04:52 04:59 18h42m 1236 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K930 21 HaiCheng (海城) 05:25 05:28 19h15m 1272 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K930 22 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 05:58 06:01 19h48m 1304 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K930 23 GaiZhou (盖州) 06:21 06:23 20h11m 1334 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K930 24 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 06:44 06:46 20h34m 1365 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K930 25 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 07:35 07:39 21h25m 1439 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K930 26 PuLanDian (普兰店) 07:59 08:02 21h49m 1466 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K930 27 JinZhou (金州) 08:33 08:39 22h23m 1511 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K930 28 DaLian (大连) 09:16 Final arrival 23h6m 1544 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72