Train K931/K934 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K931/K934 Travel Time 20h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
襄阳-广州东(2day)
Arrival 襄阳 Departure 广州东 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1399Km
Arr. Time 11:55 Dep. Time 08:48 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY512.5/US$72
Lower bunk CNY536.5/US$76
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY280.5US$40
Middle bunk CNY289.5/US$41
Lower bunk CNY299.5/US$42
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY163.5/US$23
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K931/K934 1 XiangYang (襄阳) Departure Station 11:55 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K931/K934 2 YiCheng (宜城) 12:36 12:42 41m 51 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K931/K934 3 JingMen (荆门) 13:41 13:50 1h46m 124 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K931/K934 4 DangYang (当阳) 14:32 14:37 2h37m 176 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K931/K934 5 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 15:39 16:29 3h44m 233 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K931/K934 6 ZhiCheng (枝城) 17:49 17:59 5h54m 309 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K931/K934 7 SongZi (松滋) 18:16 18:26 6h21m 327 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K931/K934 8 ShiMenXianBei (石门县北) 19:37 19:47 7h42m 405 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K931/K934 9 ChangDe (常德) 20:38 20:44 8h43m 486 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K931/K934 10 YiYang (益阳) 21:53 21:57 9h58m 587 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K931/K934 11 ChangSha (长沙) 23:11 23:32 11h16m 684 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K931/K934 12 HengYang (衡阳) 01:46 01:51 13h51m 870 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K931/K934 13 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 05:14 05:23 17h19m 1170 US$20US$34/36/37US$59/62
K931/K934 14 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 08:48 Final arrival 20h53m 1399 US$23US$40/41/42US$72/76