Train K931/K934 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K931/K934 Travel Time 20h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
襄阳-广州东(2day)
Arrival 襄阳 Departure 广州东 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1399Km
Arr. Time 11:55 Dep. Time 08:48 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY512.5/US$75
Lower bunk CNY536.5/US$79
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY280.5US$41
Middle bunk CNY289.5/US$43
Lower bunk CNY299.5/US$44
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY163.5/US$24
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K931/K934 1 XiangYang (襄阳) Departure Station 11:55 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K931/K934 2 YiCheng (宜城) 12:36 12:42 41m 51 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K931/K934 3 JingMen (荆门) 13:41 13:53 1h46m 124 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K931/K934 4 DangYang (当阳) 14:35 14:41 2h40m 176 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K931/K934 5 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 15:54 16:29 3h59m 233 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K931/K934 6 ZhiCheng (枝城) 17:49 17:59 5h54m 309 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K931/K934 7 SongZi (松滋) 18:16 18:26 6h21m 327 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K931/K934 8 ShiMenXianBei (石门县北) 19:37 19:48 7h42m 405 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K931/K934 9 ChangDe (常德) 20:39 20:45 8h44m 486 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K931/K934 10 YiYang (益阳) 21:48 22:03 9h53m 587 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K931/K934 11 ChangSha (长沙) 23:25 23:46 11h30m 684 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K931/K934 12 HengYang (衡阳) 02:09 02:15 14h14m 870 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K931/K934 13 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 05:39 05:45 17h44m 1170 US$21US$36/37/38US$62/65
K931/K934 14 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 08:48 Final arrival 20h53m 1399 US$24US$41/43/44US$75/79