Train K9311/K9314 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9311/K9314 Travel Time 7h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
湛江-南宁(1day)
Arrival 湛江 Departure 南宁 Train Types Fast train Distance 438Km
Arr. Time 08:05 Dep. Time 15:06 Date of last update version 2019-3-10
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY175.5/US$26
Lower bunk CNY182.5/US$27
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY115.5US$17
Middle bunk CNY119.5/US$18
Lower bunk CNY122.5/US$18
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY64.5/US$9
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9311/K9314 1 ZhanJiang (湛江) Departure Station 08:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9311/K9314 2 SuiXi (遂溪) 08:28 08:31 23m 27 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K9311/K9314 3 LianJiang (廉江) 08:49 08:52 44m 52 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K9311/K9314 4 HeChun (河唇) 09:03 09:06 58m 61 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K9311/K9314 5 WenDi (文地) 09:32 09:35 1h27m 96 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K9311/K9314 6 LuChuan (陆川) 10:05 10:08 2h0m 139 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K9311/K9314 7 YuLin (玉林) 10:39 10:49 2h34m 175 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K9311/K9314 8 XingYe (兴业) 11:14 11:17 3h9m 208 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K9311/K9314 9 GuiGang (贵港) 11:56 12:01 3h51m 264 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K9311/K9314 10 LiTang (黎塘) 12:48 12:52 4h43m 318 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K9311/K9314 11 NanNingDong (南宁东) 14:32 14:52 6h27m 427 US$9US$16/17/17US$0/0
K9311/K9314 12 NanNing (南宁) 15:06 Final arrival 7h1m 438 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27