Train K932 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K9322/K9323(南宁-博白)  K9321/K9324(博白-南宁)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K932 Travel Time 18h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州东-襄阳(2day)
Arrival 广州东 Departure 襄阳 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1399Km
Arr. Time 15:08 Dep. Time 09:55 Date of last update version 2018-6-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY512.5/US$75
Lower bunk CNY536.5/US$79
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY280.5US$41
Middle bunk CNY289.5/US$43
Lower bunk CNY299.5/US$44
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY163.5/US$24
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K932 1 GuangZhouDong (广州东) Departure Station 15:08 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K932 2 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 17:34 17:40 2h26m 229 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/18
K932 3 ChenZhou (郴州) 19:23 19:32 4h15m 382 US$8US$15/16/16US$29/30
K932 4 HengYang (衡阳) 21:17 21:25 6h9m 529 US$11US$20/20/21US$38/39
K932 5 ChangSha (长沙) 23:50 00:08 8h42m 715 US$14US$25/28/29US$45/48
K932 6 YiYang (益阳) 01:14 01:20 10h6m 812 US$15US$27/28/29US$51/53
K932 7 ChangDe (常德) 02:20 02:26 11h12m 913 US$18US$30/32/32US$55/57
K932 8 ShiMenXianBei (石门县北) 03:34 03:49 12h26m 994 US$19US$33/34/35US$59/62
K932 9 SongZi (松滋) 05:07 05:10 13h59m 1072 US$20US$35/36/38US$63/65
K932 10 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 06:24 07:00 15h16m 1166 US$22US$37/39/40US$67/70
K932 11 DangYang (当阳) 07:42 07:45 16h34m 1223 US$22US$37/39/40US$67/70
K932 12 JingMen (荆门) 08:22 08:26 17h14m 1275 US$22US$38/40/41US$70/73
K932 13 XiangYang (襄阳) 09:55 Final arrival 18h47m 1399 US$24US$41/43/44US$75/79