Train K932 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K9321/K9324(博白-南宁)  K9322/K9323(南宁-博白)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K932 Travel Time 11h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州东-石门县北(2day)
Arrival 广州东 Departure 石门县北 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 994Km
Arr. Time 15:26 Dep. Time 03:24 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY512.5/US$72
Lower bunk CNY536.5/US$76
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY280.5US$40
Middle bunk CNY289.5/US$41
Lower bunk CNY299.5/US$42
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY163.5/US$23
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K932 1 GuangZhouDong (广州东) Departure Station 15:26 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K932 2 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 17:56 18:05 2h30m 229 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K932 3 ChenZhou (郴州) 19:44 19:50 4h18m 382 US$8US$14/15/15US$28/29
K932 4 HengYang (衡阳) 21:39 21:48 6h13m 529 US$11US$19/19/20US$36/38
K932 5 ChangSha (长沙) 23:49 00:09 8h23m 715 US$14US$24/27/28US$43/46
K932 6 YiYang (益阳) 01:13 01:19 9h47m 812 US$15US$26/27/28US$49/51
K932 7 ChangDe (常德) 02:19 02:25 10h53m 913 US$17US$29/30/31US$53/55
K932 8 ShiMenXianBei (石门县北) 03:24 Final arrival 11h58m 994 US$18US$31/32/33US$57/59