Train K935 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K9351(万州-重庆)  K9352(重庆-万州)  K9355/K9358(贵阳-大方南)  K9356/K9357(大方南-贵阳)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K935 Travel Time 17h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
襄阳-广州东(2day)
Arrival 襄阳 Departure 广州东 Train Types Fast train Distance 1346Km
Arr. Time 19:45 Dep. Time 13:14 Date of last update version 2020/3/10
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY512.5/US$72
Lower bunk CNY446.5/US$63
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY280.5US$40
Middle bunk CNY289.5/US$41
Lower bunk CNY299.5/US$42
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY163.5/US$23
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K935 1 XiangYang (襄阳) Departure Station 19:45 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K935 2 YiCheng (宜城) 20:21 20:26 36m 51 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K935 3 JingMen (荆门) 21:13 21:19 1h28m 124 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K935 4 DangYang (当阳) 21:55 22:00 2h10m 176 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K935 5 ZhiCheng (枝城) 23:04 23:09 3h19m 309 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K935 6 SongZi (松滋) 23:23 23:28 3h38m 275 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K935 7 ShiMenXianBei (石门县北) 00:32 00:42 4h47m 353 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K935 8 ChangDe (常德) 01:33 01:39 5h48m 864 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K935 9 YiYang (益阳) 02:39 02:49 6h54m 534 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K935 10 ChangSha (长沙) 04:00 04:18 8h15m 631 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K935 11 HengYang (衡阳) 06:39 06:48 10h54m 817 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K935 12 ChenZhou (郴州) 08:42 08:48 12h57m 964 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K935 13 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 10:26 10:32 14h41m 1117 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/57
K935 14 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 13:14 Final arrival 17h29m 1346 US$23US$40/41/42US$72/63