Train K936 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K9369(贵阳-六盘水)  K9366/K9367(重庆北-南充)  K9368/K9365(南充-重庆北)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K936 Travel Time 19h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州东-襄阳(2day)
Arrival 广州东 Departure 襄阳 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1347Km
Arr. Time 13:28 Dep. Time 08:33 Date of last update version 2018-6-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY512.5/US$75
Lower bunk CNY536.5/US$79
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY280.5US$41
Middle bunk CNY289.5/US$43
Lower bunk CNY299.5/US$44
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY163.5/US$24
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K936 1 GuangZhouDong (广州东) Departure Station 13:28 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K936 2 YingDe (英德) 14:57 15:00 1h29m 146 US$3US$10/11/11US$13/14
K936 3 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 16:00 16:08 2h32m 229 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/18
K936 4 ChenZhou (郴州) 17:47 17:53 4h19m 382 US$8US$15/16/16US$29/30
K936 5 HengYang (衡阳) 19:43 19:49 6h15m 529 US$11US$20/20/21US$38/39
K936 6 ZhuZhou (株洲) 21:14 21:34 7h46m 663 US$16US$28/29/30US$42/44
K936 7 ChangSha (长沙) 22:12 22:32 8h44m 715 US$14US$25/28/29US$45/48
K936 8 YiYang (益阳) 23:44 23:50 10h16m 812 US$15US$27/28/29US$51/53
K936 9 ChangDe (常德) 00:50 00:56 11h22m 913 US$18US$30/32/32US$55/57
K936 10 JingMen (荆门) 06:47 06:50 17h19m 1223 US$22US$38/40/41US$70/73
K936 11 YiCheng (宜城) 07:47 07:50 18h19m 1296 US$23US$39/44/45US$72/81
K936 12 XiangYang (襄阳) 08:33 Final arrival 19h5m 1347 US$24US$41/43/44US$75/79