Train K936 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K9361/K9364(重庆北-合川)  K9362/K9363(重庆西-南充)  K9366/K9367(重庆-南充)  K9369(贵阳-六盘水)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K936 Travel Time 14h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州东-松滋(2day)
Arrival 广州东 Departure 松滋 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1072Km
Arr. Time 13:15 Dep. Time 03:52 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY512.5/US$72
Lower bunk CNY536.5/US$76
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY280.5US$40
Middle bunk CNY289.5/US$41
Lower bunk CNY299.5/US$42
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY163.5/US$23
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K936 1 GuangZhouDong (广州东) Departure Station 13:15 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K936 2 YingDe (英德) 14:48 14:51 1h33m 146 US$3US$10/10/11US$12/13
K936 3 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 15:51 16:00 2h36m 229 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K936 4 LeChang (乐昌) 16:33 16:36 3h18m 279 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K936 5 ChenZhou (郴州) 17:45 17:50 4h30m 382 US$8US$14/15/15US$28/29
K936 6 HengYang (衡阳) 19:32 19:37 6h17m 529 US$11US$19/19/20US$36/38
K936 7 ZhuZhou (株洲) 21:02 21:10 7h47m 663 US$15US$26/28/28US$40/42
K936 8 ChangSha (长沙) 21:49 22:09 8h34m 715 US$14US$24/27/28US$43/46
K936 9 YiYang (益阳) 23:24 23:30 10h9m 812 US$15US$26/27/28US$49/51
K936 10 ChangDe (常德) 00:39 00:45 11h24m 913 US$17US$29/30/31US$53/55
K936 11 SongZi (松滋) 03:52 Final arrival 14h37m 1072 US$20US$34/35/36US$60/62