Train K937/K940 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K937/K940 Travel Time 27h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
牡丹江-石家庄(2day)
Arrival 牡丹江 Departure 石家庄 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1945Km
Arr. Time 10:30 Dep. Time 13:38 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY585/US$82
Lower bunk CNY611/US$86
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY370US$52
Middle bunk CNY383/US$54
Lower bunk CNY397/US$56
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY217/US$31
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K937/K940 1 MuDanJiang (牡丹江) Departure Station 10:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K937/K940 2 HaiLin (海林) 10:51 10:54 21m 22 US$1US$8/8/9US$0/0
K937/K940 3 HengDaoHeZi (横道河子) 11:42 11:44 1h12m 83 US$2US$9/9/10US$0/0
K937/K940 4 YaBuLi (亚布力) 12:32 12:35 2h2m 143 US$3US$10/10/11US$0/0
K937/K940 5 WeiHe (苇河) 12:51 12:54 2h21m 163 US$3US$10/11/11US$0/0
K937/K940 6 ShangZhi (尚志) 13:33 13:36 3h3m 214 US$5US$11/12/12US$0/0
K937/K940 7 ACheng (阿城) 14:52 14:55 4h22m 314 US$7US$13/14/14US$0/0
K937/K940 8 Harbin (哈尔滨) 15:44 16:06 5h14m 300 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K937/K940 9 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) 16:44 16:48 6h14m 406 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K937/K940 10 LanLing (兰棱) 17:04 17:07 6h34m 427 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K937/K940 11 FuYu (扶余) 17:29 17:32 6h59m 457 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K937/K940 12 DeHui (德惠) 18:13 18:16 7h43m 520 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K937/K940 13 ChangChun (长春) 19:12 19:20 8h42m 547 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K937/K940 14 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 19:58 20:00 9h28m 663 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K937/K940 15 SiPing (四平) 20:39 20:41 10h9m 716 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K937/K940 16 ChangTu (昌图) 21:14 21:17 10h44m 769 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K937/K940 17 ShenYang (沈阳) 22:54 23:13 12h24m 850 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K937/K940 18 JinZhou (锦州) 02:26 02:33 15h56m 1146 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K937/K940 19 TangShan (唐山) 06:57 07:00 20h27m 1397 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K937/K940 20 LuTai (芦台) 07:32 07:34 21h2m 1545 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K937/K940 21 TangGu (塘沽) 08:04 08:06 21h34m 1600 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K937/K940 22 TianJin (天津) 08:57 09:20 22h27m 1626 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K937/K940 23 (徐水) 11:26 11:29 24h56m 1800 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K937/K940 24 BaoDing (保定) 11:47 11:53 25h17m 1810 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K937/K940 25 DingZhou (定州) 12:30 12:46 26h0m 1870 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K937/K940 26 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 13:38 Final arrival 27h8m 1945 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86