Train K937/K940 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
K937/K940 is no search results...
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K937/K940 1 HaiLin (海林) Departure Station 11:05 0m 0
K937/K940 2 YaBuLi (亚布力) 12:31 12:33 1h26m 0
K937/K940 3 WeiHe (苇河) 12:49 12:51 1h44m 0
K937/K940 4 ShangZhi (尚志) 13:26 13:28 2h21m 0
K937/K940 5 XiangFang (香坊) 15:24 15:42 4h19m 0
K937/K940 6 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) 16:46 16:49 5h41m 0
K937/K940 7 LanLing (兰棱) 17:05 17:07 6h0m 0
K937/K940 8 FuYu (扶余) 17:29 17:32 6h24m 0
K937/K940 9 DeHui (德惠) 18:13 18:16 7h8m 0
K937/K940 10 ChangChun (长春) 19:12 19:20 8h7m 0
K937/K940 11 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 19:58 20:00 8h53m 0
K937/K940 12 SiPing (四平) 20:39 20:41 9h34m 0
K937/K940 13 ChangTu (昌图) 21:14 21:17 10h9m 0
K937/K940 14 ShenYang (沈阳) 22:54 23:13 11h49m 0
K937/K940 15 JinZhou (锦州) 02:26 02:32 15h21m 0
K937/K940 16 TangShan (唐山) 07:05 07:09 20h0m 0
K937/K940 17 LuTai (芦台) 07:39 07:41 20h34m 0
K937/K940 18 TianJin (天津) 08:56 09:17 21h51m 0
K937/K940 19 BaoDing (保定) 11:47 11:53 24h42m 0
K937/K940 20 DingZhou (定州) 12:30 12:46 25h25m 0
K937/K940 21 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 13:38 Final arrival 26h33m 0