Train K937/K940 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K937/K940 Travel Time 27h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
牡丹江-石家庄(2day)
Arrival 牡丹江 Departure 石家庄 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1945Km
Arr. Time 10:30 Dep. Time 13:38 Date of last update version 2018-8-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY585/US$86
Lower bunk CNY611/US$90
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY370US$54
Middle bunk CNY383/US$56
Lower bunk CNY397/US$58
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY217/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K937/K940 1 MuDanJiang (牡丹江) Departure Station 10:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K937/K940 2 HaiLin (海林) 10:51 10:54 21m 22 US$1US$8/9/9US$0/0
K937/K940 3 HengDaoHeZi (横道河子) 11:39 11:42 1h9m 83 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K937/K940 4 YaBuLi (亚布力) 12:26 12:29 1h56m 143 US$3US$10/11/11US$0/0
K937/K940 5 WeiHe (苇河) 12:45 12:47 2h15m 163 US$4US$10/11/12US$0/0
K937/K940 6 ShangZhi (尚志) 13:22 13:25 2h52m 214 US$5US$12/12/13US$0/0
K937/K940 7 ACheng (阿城) 14:44 14:47 4h14m 314 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K937/K940 8 XiangFang (香坊) 15:20 15:42 4h50m 348 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K937/K940 9 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) 16:46 16:49 6h16m 406 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K937/K940 10 LanLing (兰棱) 17:05 17:07 6h35m 427 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K937/K940 11 FuYu (扶余) 17:29 17:32 6h59m 457 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K937/K940 12 DeHui (德惠) 18:13 18:16 7h43m 520 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K937/K940 13 ChangChun (长春) 19:12 19:20 8h42m 601 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K937/K940 14 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 19:58 20:00 9h28m 663 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K937/K940 15 SiPing (四平) 20:39 20:41 10h9m 716 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K937/K940 16 ChangTu (昌图) 21:14 21:17 10h44m 769 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K937/K940 17 ShenYang (沈阳) 22:54 23:13 12h24m 904 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K937/K940 18 JinZhou (锦州) 02:26 02:32 15h56m 1146 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K937/K940 19 TangShan (唐山) 07:05 07:09 20h35m 1503 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K937/K940 20 LuTai (芦台) 07:39 07:42 21h9m 1545 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K937/K940 21 TianJin (天津) 09:05 09:17 22h35m 1626 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K937/K940 22 BaoDing (保定) 11:47 11:53 25h17m 1810 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K937/K940 23 DingZhou (定州) 12:30 12:46 26h0m 1870 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K937/K940 24 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 13:38 Final arrival 27h8m 1945 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90