Train K9379 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9379 Travel Time 4h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
麻尾-贵阳(1day)
Arrival 麻尾 Departure 贵阳 Train Types Fast train Distance 306Km
Arr. Time 08:18 Dep. Time 13:14 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY61.5US$9
Middle bunk CNY64.5/US$9
Lower bunk CNY66.5/US$10
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY27.5/US$4
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K9379 1 MaWei (麻尾) Departure Station 08:18 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K9379 2 ZhuShiZhai (朱石寨) 08:29 08:35 11m 7 US$0US$0/0/0
K9379 3 XingLang (星朗) 08:46 08:50 28m 20 US$0US$0/0/0
K9379 4 FengDong (峰洞) 09:00 09:04 42m 29 US$1US$0/0/0
K9379 5 DaYang (打羊) 09:15 09:17 57m 49 US$1US$0/0/0
K9379 6 XueZhuang (学庄) 09:28 09:30 1h10m 59 US$1US$0/0/0
K9379 7 DuShan (独山) 09:50 09:55 1h32m 79 US$1US$0/0/0
K9379 8 JiaMao (甲猫) 10:06 10:10 1h48m 90 US$1US$6/6/7
K9379 9 DuYun (都匀) 10:53 10:59 2h35m 145 US$2US$0/0/0
K9379 10 GuiYang (贵阳) 13:14 Final arrival 4h56m 306 US$4US$9/9/10