Train K938/K939 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K938/K939 Travel Time 29h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
石家庄-牡丹江(2day)
Arrival 石家庄 Departure 牡丹江 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1950Km
Arr. Time 15:48 Dep. Time 21:25 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY598/US$88
Lower bunk CNY625/US$92
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381US$56
Middle bunk CNY393/US$58
Lower bunk CNY407/US$60
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY224/US$33
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K938/K939 1 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) Departure Station 15:48 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K938/K939 2 DingZhou (定州) 16:35 16:37 47m 75 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K938/K939 3 BaoDing (保定) 17:14 17:20 1h26m 135 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K938/K939 4 (徐水) 17:37 17:43 1h49m 159 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K938/K939 5 TianJin (天津) 20:50 21:01 5h2m 319 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K938/K939 6 LuTai (芦台) 21:59 22:02 6h11m 400 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K938/K939 7 TangShan (唐山) 22:37 22:43 6h49m 442 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K938/K939 8 LuanXian (滦县) 23:39 23:55 7h51m 513 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K938/K939 9 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 01:17 01:38 9h29m 604 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K938/K939 10 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 04:05 04:15 12h17m 754 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K938/K939 11 JinZhou (锦州) 04:58 05:04 13h10m 804 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K938/K939 12 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 05:44 05:46 13h56m 868 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K938/K939 13 DaHuShan (大虎山) 06:13 06:16 14h25m 910 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K938/K939 14 ShenYang (沈阳) 08:05 08:12 16h17m 1046 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K938/K939 15 TieLing (铁岭) 09:03 09:06 17h15m 1116 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K938/K939 16 KaiYuan (开原) 09:28 09:30 17h40m 1150 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K938/K939 17 ChangTu (昌图) 09:52 09:54 18h4m 1181 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K938/K939 18 SiPing (四平) 10:54 11:06 19h6m 1234 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K938/K939 19 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 11:51 11:53 20h3m 1287 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K938/K939 20 ChangChun (长春) 12:37 12:47 20h49m 1349 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K938/K939 21 DeHui (德惠) 13:34 13:37 21h46m 1430 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K938/K939 22 FuYu (扶余) 14:18 14:23 22h30m 1493 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K938/K939 23 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 16:28 16:52 24h40m 1604 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K938/K939 24 ACheng (阿城) 17:21 17:23 25h33m 1636 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K938/K939 25 HengDaoHeZi (横道河子) 19:57 19:59 28h9m 1867 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K938/K939 26 HaiLin (海林) 20:56 20:58 29h8m 1928 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K938/K939 27 MuDanJiang (牡丹江) 21:25 Final arrival 29h37m 1950 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92