Train K938/K939 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K938/K939 Travel Time 29h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
石家庄-牡丹江(2day)
Arrival 石家庄 Departure 牡丹江 Train Types Fast train Distance 1950Km
Arr. Time 15:48 Dep. Time 21:33 Date of last update version 2019-11-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY598/US$84
Lower bunk CNY625/US$88
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381US$54
Middle bunk CNY393/US$55
Lower bunk CNY407/US$57
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY224/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K938/K939 1 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) Departure Station 15:48 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K938/K939 2 DingZhou (定州) 16:35 16:37 47m 75 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K938/K939 3 BaoDing (保定) 17:14 17:20 1h26m 135 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K938/K939 4 (徐水) 17:37 17:43 1h49m 159 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K938/K939 5 BaiGou (白沟) 18:09 18:13 2h21m 201 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K938/K939 6 TianJin (天津) 20:54 21:01 5h6m 319 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K938/K939 7 LuTai (芦台) 21:59 22:02 6h11m 400 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K938/K939 8 TangShan (唐山) 22:37 22:43 6h49m 442 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K938/K939 9 LuanXian (滦县) 23:39 23:55 7h51m 513 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K938/K939 10 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 01:17 01:38 9h29m 604 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K938/K939 11 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 04:05 04:15 12h17m 754 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K938/K939 12 JinZhou (锦州) 04:58 05:04 13h10m 804 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K938/K939 13 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 05:44 05:46 13h56m 868 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K938/K939 14 DaHuShan (大虎山) 06:13 06:16 14h25m 910 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K938/K939 15 ShenYang (沈阳) 08:03 08:12 16h15m 1046 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K938/K939 16 TieLing (铁岭) 09:03 09:05 17h15m 1116 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K938/K939 17 KaiYuan (开原) 09:27 09:29 17h39m 1150 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K938/K939 18 ChangTu (昌图) 09:51 09:53 18h3m 1181 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K938/K939 19 SiPing (四平) 10:54 11:07 19h6m 1234 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K938/K939 20 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 11:52 11:54 20h4m 1287 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K938/K939 21 ChangChun (长春) 12:37 12:46 20h49m 1349 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K938/K939 22 DeHui (德惠) 13:33 13:36 21h45m 1430 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K938/K939 23 FuYu (扶余) 14:17 14:20 22h29m 1493 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K938/K939 24 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 15:50 16:04 24h2m 1588 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K938/K939 25 Harbin (哈尔滨) 16:16 16:27 24h28m 1595 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K938/K939 26 ACheng (阿城) 17:10 17:14 25h22m 1636 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K938/K939 27 WeiHe (苇河) 18:57 18:59 27h9m 1801 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K938/K939 28 HengDaoHeZi (横道河子) 20:03 20:07 28h15m 1867 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K938/K939 29 HaiLin (海林) 21:01 21:06 29h13m 1928 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K938/K939 30 MuDanJiang (牡丹江) 21:33 Final arrival 29h45m 1950 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88