Train K940/K937 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K940/K937 Travel Time 26h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
牡丹江-石家庄(2day)
Arrival 牡丹江 Departure 石家庄 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1945Km
Arr. Time 10:43 Dep. Time 13:38 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY585/US$86
Lower bunk CNY611/US$90
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY370US$54
Middle bunk CNY383/US$56
Lower bunk CNY397/US$58
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY217/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K940/K937 1 MuDanJiang (牡丹江) Departure Station 10:43 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K940/K937 2 HaiLin (海林) 11:03 11:05 20m 22 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K940/K937 3 YaBuLi (亚布力) 12:31 12:33 1h48m 143 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K940/K937 4 WeiHe (苇河) 12:49 12:51 2h6m 163 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K940/K937 5 ShangZhi (尚志) 13:26 13:28 2h43m 214 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K940/K937 6 XiangFang (香坊) 15:24 15:42 4h41m 348 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K940/K937 7 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) 16:46 16:49 6h3m 406 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K940/K937 8 LanLing (兰棱) 17:05 17:07 6h22m 427 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K940/K937 9 FuYu (扶余) 17:29 17:32 6h46m 457 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K940/K937 10 DeHui (德惠) 18:13 18:16 7h30m 520 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K940/K937 11 ChangChun (长春) 19:12 19:20 8h29m 601 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K940/K937 12 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 19:58 20:00 9h15m 663 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K940/K937 13 SiPing (四平) 20:39 20:41 9h56m 716 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K940/K937 14 ChangTu (昌图) 21:14 21:17 10h31m 769 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K940/K937 15 ShenYang (沈阳) 22:54 23:13 12h11m 904 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K940/K937 16 JinZhou (锦州) 02:26 02:32 15h43m 1146 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K940/K937 17 TangShan (唐山) 07:05 07:09 20h22m 1503 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K940/K937 18 LuTai (芦台) 07:39 07:41 20h56m 1545 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K940/K937 19 TianJin (天津) 08:56 09:17 22h13m 1626 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K940/K937 20 BaoDing (保定) 11:47 11:53 25h4m 1810 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K940/K937 21 DingZhou (定州) 12:30 12:46 25h47m 1870 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K940/K937 22 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 13:38 Final arrival 26h55m 1945 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90